Boxing Promotion
Hardcore Boxing
HB Events
Hardcore Boxing: Magomedov vs. Sogoyan
Friday, November 17, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tigran Sogoyan defeats Arslan Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Kocsis defeats Mukhitdin Rajapbaev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Khokhlov defeats Maxim Azimov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmadrazhab Sharipov defeats Shakhrom Tolibov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Mazur defeats Sergey Gorokhov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akhmed Gadaborshev defeats Ilya Rolgeyzer via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Abionyan defeats Andrei Efremenko via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Shevchuk defeats Tarlan Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anar Suleymanov defeats Anuarbek Bekembetov via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 4 of 4, 10:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danis Gabdrafikov defeats Matvey Golovanev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Levan Khasaia defeats Alexander Saltykov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khozhiakbar Mamayusupov defeats Mirzabek Murtazoev via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Filchak defeats Serafim Mamadaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akop Serobyan defeats Denis Alexandrov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Zaytsev defeats Daud Daudov via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 3 of 4, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shodruz Davlatov defeats Ernar Ernazaruly via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomed Magomedov defeats Alexander Sechko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing: Akopyan vs. Nikulin
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lendrush Akopyan vs. Timur Nikulin Ends in a Draw | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Erokhin defeats Ivan Shtyrkov via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Musaev defeats Mikhail Dolgopolov via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emil Novruzov defeats Richard Fenyi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniil Bridov defeats Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gladun defeats Alexander Severin via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Gorokhov defeats Artavazd Aroyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Miller vs. Browne
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Miller vs. Browne
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jarrell Miller defeats Lucas Browne via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 6/10, 17:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soslan Asbarov defeats Brandon Glanton via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jono Carroll defeats Miguel Marriaga via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Fayfer defeats German Garcia via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dana Coolwell defeats Hasibullah Ahmadi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Baloyev vs. Kureysh Sagov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Hovhannisyan defeats David Zegarra via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 3 of 6, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Djamel Dahou defeats Allan Kamote via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 2 of 8, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Khan defeats Jaskaran Singh via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 3 of 8, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emil Novruzov defeats Yeison Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 6, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samat Abdyrakhmanov defeats Nicolas Veron via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Hugo Exner defeats Mikhail Tarabrin via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 2 of 6, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amer Husain Ali Saeed defeats Ajay V via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 15: Slashchinin vs. Navruzov
Sunday, December 25, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Soslan Asbarov defeats Joel Shojgreen via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islam Dumanov defeats Radmir Abdurakhmanov via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khaibula Musalov defeats John Michael Escoboza via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samat Abdyrakhmanov defeats Elvin Leon Brito via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Mazur defeats Maxim Bulakhtin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Slashchinin defeats Gadzhi Navruzov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 14
Friday, December 09, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Musalov vs. Mazur
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Khaibula Musalov defeats Vladimir Mazur via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zamir Mamedov defeats Isa Pilipenko via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Sergeev defeats Taron Hovhannisyan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shakhobzhon Shukurov defeats Anton Belyavsky via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marat Gashimov defeats Aleksan Stamboltsyan via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrei Efremenko defeats Gegam Khchoyan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 13
Sunday, November 13, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Kalmikov vs. Gorshkov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mukhamed Kalmikov defeats Egor Gorshkov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islam Salimov defeats Shakhrom Talibov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shokhabbos Shukurov defeats Elnur Suleymanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Bikmenov defeats Gamzat Gazaliev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serafim Cheranov defeats Murad Rabadanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 12
Wednesday, November 02, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Cavalari vs. Smirnov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ivan Smirnov defeats Saulo Cavalari via Decision | 4 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Kuzmenko defeats Mahmadrazad Sharipov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Aliyev defeats Nikita Isimbaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulkerim Tapaev defeats Hadjimurad Saidbekov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Belozertsev defeats Dmitry Vishnevsky via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 11
Thursday, October 20, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Nikulin vs. Kuriev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Timur Nikulin defeats Khamzat Kuriev via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Abionyan defeats Nekruz Salimov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artavazd Aroyan defeats Andrey Kovalchuk via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasim Gadzhaliev defeats Murad Ramazanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nidzhat Mamedov defeats Radzhab Radzhabov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 10
Friday, October 07, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Novruzov vs. Dzhuaryan
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Emil Novruzov defeats Martin Dzhuaryan via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saulo Cavalari defeats Denis Nedashkovsky via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Ananin defeats Vadim Vershinin via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Zakharevich defeats Egor Gorshkov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radmir Abdurakhmanov defeats Gor Tumanyan via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Osipov defeats Marat Gashimov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Fayfer defeats Daniil Shatalov via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 1:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gusein Magomedov defeats Tigran Sogoyan via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 9
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Emelianenko vs. Datsik
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Datsik defeats Aleksander Emelianenko via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:12 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soslan Asbarov defeats Dmitry Kudryashov via Decision | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kureysh Sagov defeats Ali Baloyev via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 2:29 Round 7 of 8, 20:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asror Akparkhodzhaev defeats Vitaly Bodrov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Zakharevich defeats Egor Gorshkov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 8
Wednesday, September 07, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Soslan Asbarov defeats Islam Zhangorazov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Musaev defeats Shamil Dzhakhbarov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Kuzmin defeats Vasily Shtyk via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 1:45 Round 4 of 4, 10:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elnur Suleymanov defeats Dmitriy Noskov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 7
Friday, September 02, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Saulo Cavalari vs. Khadis Ibragimov Ends in a Draw | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Andreev defeats Kazbek Tskhovrebov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:52 Round 3 of 6, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Osipov defeats David Gladun via Decision | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shermuhammad Mamazulunov vs. Daniil Bridov Ends in a Draw | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 6
Thursday, August 18, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ivan Smirnov defeats Gadzhi Navruzov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grachik Sahakyan defeats Viktor Boronin via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Baloyev defeats Dzhamal Bosnyak via Decision | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tsemur Fatakhau defeats Roman Skirtin via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 5: Karimov vs. Datsik
Saturday, August 13, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Islam Karimov defeats Vyacheslav Datsik via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:12 Round 2 of 4, 3:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Bulakhtin defeats Arsen Karimov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tigran Sogoyan defeats Vladimir Strygin via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Semjon Kamanin defeats Timur Balaiev via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:53 Round 5 of 6, 14:53 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 4: Smirnov vs. Shtyrkov
Friday, July 29, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Smirnov vs. Shtyrkov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ivan Shtyrkov defeats Ivan Smirnov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gor Tumanyan defeats Aidar Gainullin via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gusein Magomedov defeats Semjon Kamanin via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Musaev defeats Farid Yadullaev via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 1:30 Round 4 of 4, 10:30 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 3: Navruzov vs. Karimov
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Gadzhi Navruzov defeats Islam Karimov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Egor Gorshkov defeats Kirill Sambros via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Dauhaliavets defeats Monalis Mapapa via Decision | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadim Vershinin defeats Dmitriy Solovyov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 2: Datsik vs. Silva
Friday, July 08, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Datsik defeats Antônio Silva via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Punches | 0:44 Round 2 of 4, 3:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khamzat Kuriev defeats Amkhad Dzhanchuraev via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 0:18 Round 2 of 4, 3:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asror Akparkhodzhaev vs. Andrey Chebotarev Ends in a Draw | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulkadyr Gadzhiev defeats Shermuhammad Mamazulunov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Boxing 1: Ibragimov vs. Nedashkovsky
Tuesday, June 28, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Khadis Ibragimov defeats Denis Nedashkovsky via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Svyatoslav Kovalenko defeats Artem Tarasov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Baloyev defeats Rasul Dibirov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Zakharevich defeats Ilnar Ishimbaev via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |