Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
NUCA MMA
NUCA Events
NUCA MMA 3
Friday, April 12, 6:00 AM ET
Sun vs. Sheridan
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ezra Sheridan defeats Brandon Sun via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Gray defeats Samuel Galey via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Hugh Eadie defeats Lucas Seda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Roberts defeats David Bernard via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Griffen Leombruno defeats Christopher Exposito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rayan Achbani defeats Rahul Harikumar Ankarath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Hembry defeats Emilio Franco via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Matamoros defeats Chan Damien via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Shanti defeats Collin Park via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Velazquez defeats Christian Rendon via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 2:48 Total Bout Page |
NUCA MMA 2
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Miller vs. Roberts
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Connor Roberts defeats Trenton Miller via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
Ian Branstetter defeats Joshua Kang via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Benjamin Ellis defeats Kyle Romano via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Gray defeats Ethan Sharpe via Submission, Armbar | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Griffen Leombruno defeats Samuel Galey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiberio Caricchio defeats Ricardo Crespo via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Selena Brown defeats Lily Schelling via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Bernard defeats Grant Monroe via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chethan Datla defeats Christopher Exposito via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Pablo Caicedo defeats Jaiden Ferro via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Chan Damien defeats Brandon Sun via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hugh Eadie defeats Amarion Hargrove via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page |
NUCA MMA 1
Friday, February 28, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zeid Ramzi defeats Mark Heflin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sammuel Sieckmann vs. Nick Patragas Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jason Borges defeats Seth Baxter via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeremy Dekenipp defeats Devin Miller via Submission | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Gomez defeats Noah Hake via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camden Fontenot defeats Brody Johnson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
A. V. defeats Jaiden Speer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |