Boxing Promotion
Force Train
FT Events
Boxing's Rising Stars
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jason Limon defeats Christian Foley via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Guillermo Gutierrez defeats Hector Valdés via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raphael Igbokwe defeats Imaud Lewis via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugene Hill Jr vs. Marcelo Bzowski Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dondrell Haynes defeats Kieren Dewayne McGowan via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jarrod Tennant defeats Jesus Maldonado via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Atiles defeats Ricardo Hernandez Casildo via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Calhoun Khalil defeats Bruno Pola Ruiz via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oscar Perez defeats Yesner Talavera via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 2 of 4, 5:37 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Carlos Nava defeats Kenneth Sene via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dariel Duquesne defeats Larry Pryor via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ephraim Bui defeats Robert Ledesma via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 4 of 6, 10:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gerald McClellan Jr. defeats Rashad Jones via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugene Hill Jr defeats Cesar Soriano Berumen via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lazaro Diaz defeats Patrick Bernard Harris via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reina Tellez defeats Kavarcia Polk via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 2 of 4, 2:36 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Andreas Katzourakis defeats Rodrigo Octavio Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 6 of 8, 17:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Destiny Jones defeats Clarice Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ephraim Bui defeats Ricardo Mena via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 6, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovanni Marquez defeats Bryan Springs via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elijah Williams defeats Brendan Jackson via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ray Talib Jr defeats Rick Graham via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Briceno-Roman defeats Ariel Vasquez via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 4 of 4, 10:56 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up
Thursday, October 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Eduardo Garcia defeats Abdel Sauceda via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andreas Katzourakis defeats Cameron Krael via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ephraim Bui defeats Savion Morales via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 4 of 6, 10:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isaac Torres defeats Gerardo Alberto Fuentes via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lazaro Diaz defeats Shauncy Perry via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up: Garcia vs. Smith
Saturday, August 13, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Eridson Garcia defeats Gabriel Smith via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 7/10, 20:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jessica Camara defeats Simone da Silva via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 8, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jarrod Tennant defeats Antoine Elerson via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovanni Marquez defeats William Davis via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 2 of 6, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devin Thorn defeats Michael Sanchez via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Foley defeats Shauncy Perry via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Acosta defeats Abdel Sauceda via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 4 of 6, 11:54 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up: Juneteenth
Friday, June 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Melissa Oddessa Parker defeats Mikenna Tansley via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andreas Katzourakis defeats Isaiah Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Rosales vs. Bryan Springs Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ray Talib Jr defeats Justin Gunter via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ephraim Bui defeats Kenneth Sabino via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexis Martinez defeats Jiffy Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Foley defeats Dennis Stewart via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 4, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovanni Marquez defeats Ariel Vasquez via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 2 of 4, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carmen Vargas vs. Brittany Ordonez Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) David Stevens defeats Jaime Barboza via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Kevin Garcia defeats Antoine Elerson via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduardo Garcia defeats Leonardo Esquivel Carrizales via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imaud Lewis defeats Patrick Bernard Harris via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ray Talib Jr defeats Bryan Springs via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ephraim Bui defeats Miguel Angel Rebullosa via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Randee Morales defeats Jiffy Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Garcia vs. Keyes
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Eridson Garcia defeats D'Angelo Keyes via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alfonso Lopez defeats Jozsef Darmos via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 6/10, 17:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pablo Cruz vs. Yeuri Andujar Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Nava defeats Jomar Robles via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devonte Williams defeats Cleotis Pendarvis via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Stevens defeats Ronald Montes via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugene Hill Jr defeats Isaiah Jones via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Vazquez defeats Steven Andrade via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aliyah Pequeno defeats Paola Ortiz via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ephraim Bui defeats Austin Lewis via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 4, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imaud Lewis defeats Lamar Bolden via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Next Fight Up: Next Fight n'Trill
Friday, October 08, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Gabriel Smith defeats Jomar Robles via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Kevin Garcia defeats Antonio Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Rosales defeats William Davis via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maurenzo Smith defeats Chase Beach via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paisley Davis defeats Rebecca Light via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugene Hill Jr defeats Dan Augare via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 4, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaleik Bogle defeats Eric Cronkhite via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marty Allison defeats Paul Ortiz via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 4, 4:04 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up: Passing the Torch
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Hill vs. Knight
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Eugene Hill defeats Larry Knight via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 3 of 4, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugene Hill Jr defeats Victor Garcia Rivera via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eridson Garcia defeats Pedro Vicente via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 8 of 8, 22:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Kevin Garcia defeats Isaac Freeman via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduardo Garcia defeats Charon Spain via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freudis Rojas Jr. defeats DeAngelo Cunningham via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 2 of 4, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Nava defeats Christian Danilo Guido via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emmanuel Rojas defeats Desean Parker via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 2 of 4, 3:32 Total Bout Page |
Next Fight Up
Friday, May 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Eridson Garcia defeats William Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 4 of 8, 11:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Winfred Harris Jr defeats Rance Ward via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freudis Rojas Jr. defeats Jader Alves De Oliveira via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 6, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduardo Garcia defeats Rynell Griffin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Clarence Booth defeats Gonzalo Carlos Dallera via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 8, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brandon Moore defeats Terrell Jamal Woods via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rosalinda Rodriguez defeats Karla Valenzuela via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Ocasio defeats Myron Hill via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 2 of 6, 3:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Montrel defeats Christian Danilo Guido via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anthony Paulino defeats Philip Soriano via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chuckie Driver defeats Julio Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jermarcus Polain defeats DJ Linderman via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Octavious Bowens defeats Jamarquis Rodgers via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charles Dale defeats Chase Beach via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 5 of 6, 14:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Randy Blythe defeats Charles Phillip Hammac via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chris Polk defeats Marvin Hunt via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fabian Lopez-Nieves defeats Christopher Lavant via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Next Fight Up: Igbokwe vs. Pllana
Saturday, November 28, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Raphael Igbokwe defeats Genc Pllana via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eridson Garcia defeats Nelson Hampton via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 6, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nagy Aguilera defeats Terrell Jamal Woods via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Redmond Jr. defeats Antonio Wattell via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juan Antonio Velazquez defeats Chancellor Battenberg via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pablo Cruz defeats Diuhl Olguin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Edwards vs. Hawthorne
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christon Edwards defeats Marquis Hawthorne via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 4 of 6, 9:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ron Guerrero defeats Maurenzo Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenny Williams defeats Joseph Rivera via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 5 of 6, 12:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pablo Cruz defeats Eduardo Pereira dos Reis via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raphael Igbokwe defeats Javier Frazier via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Medina defeats Cesar Ochoa via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christopher McCoy defeats Ashton Royal via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paisley Davis defeats Paola Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenneth Allen defeats Tony Allen via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Walton vs. Bell
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jerrico Walton defeats Dedrick Bell via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominick Guinn defeats Terrell Jamal Woods via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christon Edwards defeats Julius Dyes via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Rivera defeats Ariel Vasquez via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andre August defeats Santario Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Josh Ross defeats David Limerick via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jayquran Hazel defeats Richard Manning via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Medina defeats Luis Briceno-Roman via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evan Holyfield defeats Henry Mendez via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 3 of 4, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Smith vs. Antonio Wattell Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Igbokwe vs. Gaytan
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexis Gaytan defeats Raphael Igbokwe via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerrico Walton defeats Ricardo Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pablo Cruz defeats William Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Redmond Jr. defeats Juan Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 6 of 6, 17:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donald Reed defeats Rick Graham via Disqualificaton | 2:59 Round 6 of 6, 17:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quinton Randall defeats Clay Collard via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chaise Nelson defeats Raymond Chacon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Rivera defeats Nathan Trepagnier via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roger Ibarra defeats Timmy Tyler via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Next Fight Up: Igbokwe vs. Elerson
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Raphael Igbokwe defeats Antoine Elerson via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 3 of 6, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Williams defeats Eric Manriquez via Disqualificaton | 1:10 Round 3 of 6, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaylyn Alfred defeats Rickey Edwards via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kurtiss Colvin defeats Jonathan Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerrico Walton defeats Ariel Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brandun Lee defeats Pablo Batres via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eric Abraham defeats Andre August via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 2 of 4, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Montano defeats Patrick Pierre via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesse Garcia defeats Luis Gerardo Avila via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |