Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
PZK Events
Steadfast 2
Sunday, August 14, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Wojciech Kosowski defeats Borja Ojon via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Dołbień defeats Nicolas Pistikos via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Filip Bienias defeats Krzysztof Pyrka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Emil Chorążewicz defeats Daniel Strzemiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamila Gołębiewska defeats Weronika Grochowska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Kwaśniewski defeats Szymon Samorajczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mateusz Pietruszewski defeats Kacper Glinicki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Diana Dumała defeats Roksana Sobczyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
JEB Show 3: Angels of Glory
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rafał Jackiewicz defeats Mahmoud Hashad via Submission, Punches to the Body | 2:12 Round 2 of 2, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafał Jackiewicz defeats Sebastian Skrzypczyński via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafał Jackiewicz defeats Rafał Kosiarski via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Bydgoski Wieczór Sportów Walki
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Michał Ostrowski defeats Radosław Lipowicz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Grzelczak defeats Konrad Nowakowski via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamil Lewandowski defeats Michał Walczak via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kacper Arent defeats Mateusz Słupczewski via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maciej Trześniewski defeats Hubert Paradowski via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Drewczak defeats Mateusz Dąbkowski via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patryk Karolewski defeats Maciej Stadnik via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliwier Filipiak defeats Mateusz Daroszewski via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Lebal KBC Night 3
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paweł Nahrebny defeats Kamil Kraska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kulesza defeats Cezar Kaska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Mistrzostwa Polski Low Kick 2017
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Szaflarski defeats Norbert Czyżewski via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
South Battle 2: Gorlice
Saturday, June 25, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Marcin Kret defeats Pavel Karouchyk via KO/TKO, Knockdowns | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcin Mazurkiewicz defeats Dawid Mirkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam Gielata defeats Mateusz Janik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamil Pawlak defeats Krystian Przybyłowicz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafał Kosiarski defeats Angelo Limetti via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Wieczorek defeats Paweł Karpiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcin Durka defeats Kamil Łacny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Patryk Schab defeats Michał Potyrała via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Klara Kleczkowska defeats Klaudia Cichoń via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Gladiators of the Cage 2
Friday, September 11, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rafał Czechowski defeats Piotr Olszynka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Piotr Sokół defeats Bartosz Zając via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafał Pląder defeats Paweł Worobiej via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Oskar Staszczak defeats Dominik Zadora via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Michaliszyn defeats Sebastian Świder via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Czosnyka defeats Bartosz Weigel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Sasiński defeats Dawid Matyszczak via Submission, Armbar | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Guzik defeats Mikołaj Dziąbor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Pride of the Royal City
Saturday, October 25, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Sarara defeats Jegis Yegoian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Łukasz Pławecki defeats Hicham Boubkari via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Norbert Caba defeats Zbigniew Stawicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Zagdański defeats Dariusz Ząbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Piotr Sokół defeats Łukasz Szulc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kotwica defeats Tobiasz Imbierski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Stankiewicz defeats Bartosz Zając via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Stolarczyk defeats Sebastian Młocek via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Gladiators of the Cage 1
Saturday, September 06, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dawid Wolny defeats Jakub Kulig via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rami Hamdan vs. Sebastian Świder Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Miszczak defeats Marcin Momot via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Porębski defeats Grzegorz Szozda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Noc Góralskich Wojowników
Saturday, August 23, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Witos defeats Antonio Stanic via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tadeusz Florek defeats Musa Bakarayev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kozłowski defeats Denis Kovac via Submission, Armbar | 3:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michał Bobrowski defeats Sebastian Chmielarczyk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:06 Round 2 of 2, 6:06 Total Bout Page |
Guerrier Fight Night
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomasz Szymczyk defeats Piotr Zarzecki via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:31 Round 2 of 2, 6:31 Total Bout Page |
Battle of Warriors 2
Friday, April 11, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Sarara defeats Peter Baláž via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salim Touahri defeats Gabor Szabo via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mariusz Domański defeats Norbert Caba via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Gromadzki defeats Andrzej Grzegorczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patryk Kocaj defeats Paweł Raba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Zając defeats Mateusz Durczok via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Rzadkosz defeats Arkadiusz Małochleb via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page |
Lubawska Gala Sportów Walki
Saturday, January 18, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dawid Tarasiewicz defeats Majkel Pawłowski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Mateusz Woźniczak via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle of Warriors
Saturday, October 12, 2013
Krakow, Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region