Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Rodzilla Combat Sports Fight League
RCSFL Events
RCS Fight League 2
Saturday, May 11, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mario Rodriguez vs. Brendan Willard Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jaydrian Jauregui vs. John Merino Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Logan Barberan vs. Edgar Martinez Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Carlos Enriquez vs. Yuri Hajosy Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
David Gutierrez vs. Ruben Luna Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Micah Baier vs. Dylan Matthews Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cesar Sandoval vs. Esai Dimas Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rudy Serna vs. Alexandro Rodriguez Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dominic Salcedo vs. Devin Corwon Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jeremy Castro Robles vs. Michael Mikesell Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
RCS Fight League 1: Unleashing Fury
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kurt Felix defeats Joan Carreon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Robinson defeats Kenny Melton via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 3 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Travis Cimmino defeats Trevor Pledger via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rudy Serna defeats David Gutierrez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Mikesell defeats Jaydrian Jauregui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Sandoval defeats Diego Contreras via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 3 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Armando Valdez defeats Jacob Saiz via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 3 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Alfredo Alvara defeats Javier Duchene via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Sergio Gutierrez defeats Dominic Salcedo via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Castro Robles defeats Juan Cuellar via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 3:10 Total Bout Page |