Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Agoge Fight League
AFL Events
Agoge Fight League 5
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vincent Escobedo defeats Dustin Whittemore via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Marlow defeats Travis Lawrence via Submission, Armbar | 0:24 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dylan Shifflett defeats Adam Stewart via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Meral Jobes defeats Briana Sakuma via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 3:07 Total Bout Page | |
Colin Arthur defeats Gavin Stagner via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Garrett Gilliam defeats Jaime Lloyd via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Agoge Fight League 4: Candy Canes & Cage Fights
Friday, December 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Noah Hirt defeats Jaxon Douglas via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Will Pittman defeats Zack Lozano via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eliot Kim defeats Zachary Otts via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawson Dillard defeats Ernest Haggard via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamie Pederson defeats Derrick Washington via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page |
Agoge Fight League 3: Battlegrounds 2
Friday, September 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ray Hewlett defeats Jaime Lloyd via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:23 Round 3 of 5, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vincent Escobedo defeats Raymond Mercer via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Clint Odom defeats Alex Stock via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Barry Gevedon defeats Matt Cecilio via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Travis Lawrence defeats Dawson Dillard via KO/TKO | 0:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Thompson defeats Hunter Preston via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dustin Whittemore defeats Brandon Valentin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Chavez defeats Fernando Huerta via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
Xzavier Cox defeats Michael Fairhurst via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eien McGee defeats Adam Stewart via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joey Rivera defeats Soliel Richardson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Agoge Fight League 2: Battlegrounds
Friday, April 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ray Hewlett defeats Zack Lozano via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
Noah Hirt defeats Trevor Novelo via Submission, Verbal | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Colby Culver defeats Grant Ellison via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sean Clabough defeats Nate Elliott via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Junayde Mohammed defeats Kyle Grizz via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 3 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page |
Agoge Fight League 1
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shane Tuohy defeats Luis Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brenton Haggard defeats Trevor Novelo via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Campbell defeats Eric Turner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Willy Caylor defeats Zack Lozano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Logan Thompson defeats Ronin Knapnik via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dylan Hurt defeats Derek Levasseur via Submission, D'arce Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Travis Lawrence defeats Abanoub Abdallah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Lucas-Delgado defeats Andrea Alston via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vincent Escobedo defeats Jerod Jeffers via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam King defeats Jared Baxter via KO/TKO, Dr. Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bladimir Perez defeats Jacob Modlin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dustin Whittemore defeats Robert Levine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angel Sigala defeats Sikiru Ekunsumi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |