Boxing Promotion
Pravda Fight Championship
PFC Events
Khataev vs. Mpenda
Friday, December 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shamil Khataev defeats Pius Mpenda via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Tuinov defeats Eric Moon via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Dzukaev defeats Abubakar Suleymanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anis Chilaev defeats Garik Gevorkyan via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 5 of 6, 13:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atsamaz Botoev defeats Asadbek Makhmudjonov via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Chebotarev defeats Spartak Karkusov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenan Guliev defeats Sergey Ananyin via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 4, 3:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azamat Kodzaev defeats Alisher Shodiev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yunus Kurbanov defeats Sergey Seliverstov via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 4 of 4, 11:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marina Gadzhieva defeats Mushtaribonu Omonkeldieva via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Khataev vs. Pucheta
Friday, August 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shamil Khataev defeats Emiliano Pucheta via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anis Chilaev defeats Karen Margaryan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Verdyan defeats Vladimir Nikolaev via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhochi Sagitov defeats Maxim Azimov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yunus Kurbanov defeats Dmitry Andreev via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nail Dzhandaliev defeats Ali Kurbanmagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Sechko defeats Alexander Mamonov via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 2 of 4, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Gorshkov defeats Altynbek Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Pravda Boxing: Kudryashov vs. Shewmaker
Friday, April 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dmitry Kudryashov defeats Sam Shewmaker via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 1:34 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georgi Chelokhsaev defeats Magomedrasul Omarov via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 5 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soslan Baev defeats Andrey Kirichenko via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:26 Round 5 of 8, 13:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Gorshkov defeats Arsen Mirzoev via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:37 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Islam Mustapaev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nail Dzhandaliev defeats Spartak Karkusov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atsamaz Botoev defeats Dmitriy Kobelev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleg Zangiev defeats Nikolay Shalygin via KO/TKO, Uppercut | 0:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Tatoyan defeats Khokh Mardanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 3 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Kelbihanov vs. Yousefi
Friday, December 23, 2022
Kelbikhanov vs. Yousefi
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Daud Kelbikhanov defeats Hasan Yousefi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Tuinov defeats Jonatan Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sofya Ochigava defeats Happy Daudi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Firuza Sharipova defeats Feriche Mashauri via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Miguel Bayona defeats Charlan Takam via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Basir Abakarov defeats Shokhruz Rakhimov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Stotsky defeats Denis Tsaryuk via KO/TKO | 0:11 Round 2 of 4, 3:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arslan Magomedov defeats Aliaksandr Ivanou via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 2 of 8, 4:13 Total Bout Page |
Ismailov vs. Ilic
Friday, October 07, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Magomed Ismailov defeats Aleksandar Ilić via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Tuinov defeats Julian Lane via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:30 Round 2 of 6, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nikulin defeats Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Mirzaev defeats Nikolai Chibisov via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadim Lubsanov defeats Arstan Umbitkulov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karen Tonakanyan defeats Egor Froltsov via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 1:31 Round 4 of 6, 10:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Suslenkov defeats Timur Dominov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Kurbanmagomedov defeats Vyacheslav Lysenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Chebotarev defeats Khadis Rashidkhanov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Madiev vs. Terentiev
Thursday, August 04, 2022
Derbent, Republic of Dagestan
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Magomed Madiev defeats Evgeny Terentiev via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Suslenkov defeats Shokhruz Rakhimov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Basir Abakarov defeats Khetag Mouraov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daud Kelbikhanov defeats Louis Ongolo via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nikulin defeats Ivan Maidanchuk via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Gorshkov defeats Ruzimurod Rabbimov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Abaev defeats Abubakar Aydamirov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Salimsoltan Aminov defeats Iskandar Mamadaliev via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Vagabov vs. Kudryashov
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Vagabov vs. Kudryashov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dmitry Kudryashov defeats Vagab Vagabov via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 0:45 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Chebotarev defeats Ruslan Tedeev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Suslenkov defeats Alexander Stepanov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhammad Kurbanov defeats Robert Medzeryants via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Gorshkov defeats Allah Dad Rahimi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Kiselev defeats Anton Belyavsky via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomed Saygid Abdusalomov defeats German Khamidulin via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 3 of 4, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elbrus Akperov defeats Omar Aydemirov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soslan Asbarov defeats Oleg Fomichev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mubaraksho Mubarakshoev defeats Nikolay Nesterov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Barkhudaryan defeats Nikita Samsonov via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 2 of 4, 3:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emin Mintsaev defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Pravda Fight Night
Friday, April 15, 2022
Datsik vs. Cavalari
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Datsik defeats Saulo Cavalari via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Bikrev vs. Timur Nikulin Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tigran Sogoyan defeats Andrey Kirichenko via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrej Pesic defeats Sergey Beloshapkin via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Kuzmin defeats Nikita Gorshkov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kazbek Tskhovrebov defeats Emin Ismayilov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Vagabov vs. Shatalov
Friday, March 04, 2022
Vagabov vs. Shatalov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vagab Vagabov defeats Daniil Shatalov via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 3 of 4, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tigran Sogoyan defeats Zhakshylyk Marat Uulu via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 2 of 8, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Roman Klemeshov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhammad Kurbanov vs. Shakhzod Sadulloev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Aydemirov defeats Marat Demurov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:57 Round 4 of 4, 11:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nikulin defeats David Khachatryan via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:46 Round 3 of 4, 7:46 Total Bout Page |
Vagabov vs. Sharafutdinov
Saturday, December 25, 2021
Vagabov vs. Sharafutdinov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vagab Vagabov defeats Damil Sharafutdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Vorobiev defeats Diego Gabriel Chaves via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nikulin defeats Arbi Emiev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Aydemirov defeats Evgeny Gontarev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Medzeryants defeats Artem Karmishin via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tigran Sogoyan defeats Murodbek Sapaev via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Monson vs. Nikulin
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
Nikulin vs. Monson
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Timur Nikulin defeats Jeff Monson via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Svyatoslav Kovalenko defeats Vaso Bakočević via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Pravda FC
Friday, July 02, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Batradz Gazzaev defeats Murat Guliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck MMA) Amdin Akdodov defeats Alexey Klimontov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount (corner Threw Towel) | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck MMA) Vova Ezeev defeats Alexander Korobov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck MMA) Khadis Rashidkhanov defeats Zambolat Koibaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck MMA) Chermen Gagiev defeats Artem Frantsev via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |