Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Samurai Fight House
- Name: Samurai Fight House
- Headquarters: Buenos Aires, Argentina
- Acronyms: SFH
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: martinpakciarz
SFH Events
Samurai Fight House 17: Arteaga vs. Ziller 2
Saturday, July 06, 5:00 PM ET
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Omar Arteaga vs. Gabriel Ziller Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gian Maurente vs. Ignacio Famozo Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso vs. Nadia Villagra Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Camilo Montes vs. Gabriel Moyano Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Xiomara Piriz vs. Katherine Mansilla Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Luciano Pereira vs. Paulo Portillo Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brandon Amaro vs. Luis Ortiz Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Valeria Ibañez vs. Lourdes Bruno Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Erik Machado vs. Juan Carlos Romero Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Pablo Flores vs. Esteban Pari Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Emmanuel Palacio vs. Mauro Bahamonde Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Juan Cruz Massera vs. Estiven Acosta Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cielo Folguera vs. Julieta Gomez Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Zaira Diaz vs. Julieta Miño Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rocio Sandoval vs. Tatiana Espiasse Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 16: Arteaga vs. Olmedo
Saturday, April 20, 7:00 PM ET
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Omar Arteaga defeats Matias Olmedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Tifani Gerez via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 12:33 Total Bout Page | |
Dionel Sosa defeats Camilo Montes via Submission, Americana | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miguelito Grijalva defeats Aldo Espindola via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Roland Diaz via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gian Maurente defeats Emmanuel Vallejos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Estrada defeats Agustín Pereyra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Moyano defeats Brandon Amaro via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ariel Gonzalez defeats Matias Fernandez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Cruz Massera defeats Aaron Vera via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Sofía Esquer defeats Jesica Quiroga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tifani Gerez defeats Katherinne Machuca via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Katherine Mansilla via KO/TKO, Cut | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateo Acuña defeats Thiago Fino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rocio Sandoval defeats Rocio Chapet via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Froilan Irigoytia defeats Saul Da Silva via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franco Benitez defeats Tiago Guadagnino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 15: El Chino vs. La Pantera
Saturday, March 02, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Vallejos defeats Gonzalo Contreras via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 4:23 Round 2 of 3, 9:23 Total Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Georgina Tartaletti via Submission, Armbar | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Roque Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camilo Montes defeats Joaquín Boch via KO/TKO, High Kick | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Amaro defeats Ezequiel Corvella via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Daniela Carrizo via Submission, Armbar | 3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Xiomara Piriz defeats Lourdes Bruno via KO/TKO, High Kick | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Ciro Ferreyra via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page | |
Roland Diaz defeats Hector Lopez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Silva defeats Alan Martinez via KO/TKO, Refferee Stoppage | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Ferreira defeats Maxi Ordeix via KO/TKO, Refferee Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Machado defeats Andres Costa via KO/TKO, Refferee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Facundo Furco defeats Leonardo Rostan via KO/TKO, Refferee Stoppage | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Estiven Acosta defeats Maximiliano Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Santos defeats Mateo Maristan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Pintos defeats Ezequiel Rusconi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 3 of 3, 12:41 Total Bout Page | |
Tadeo Enciso defeats Pedro Redolfi via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateo Acuña defeats Juan Laforia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
Vicky Montaña defeats Manu Ferrão via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Monica Albin defeats Leticia Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergio Rizzo defeats Rodrigo Vargas via KO/TKO, Refferee Stoppage | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ana Albin defeats Jhuliana Aranda via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nahuel Aranda defeats Cristian Alvez via KO/TKO, Refferee Stoppage | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 14: Tito vs. El Toro
Friday, December 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Nicolas Martinez via Submission, Forearm Choke | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Maximiliano Perez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 11:30 Total Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Fatima Juarez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Manzur defeats Marcos Soria via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Eduardo defeats Mauro Mastromarini via Submission, Straight Foot Lock | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Mariano Pupi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Benegas defeats Leonardo Ferreira via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacio Famozo defeats Cristian Gonzalez via KO/TKO, Soccer Kick to the Body | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lionel Abojer defeats Jesus Ru via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gian Maurente defeats Mariano Diaz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Vladimir Segura via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:02 Round 3 of 3, 13:02 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Abril Antonela Nieva via KO/TKO, Front Kick and Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Santiago Sanchez via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camilo Montes defeats Nazareno Pirchio via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Valdes defeats Lucas Lopez via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
Loly Espinoza defeats Katherine Mansilla via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Amaro defeats Alexander Federmann via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Facundo Lorenzo defeats Enzo Pio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 13: Mastromarini vs. El Leon
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Salto, UY
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Miletich defeats Jose Trindade via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mauro Mastromarini defeats Juan Pablo Varela via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Mauricio Ariel Pare via KO/TKO, Inverted Kimura | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriela Campo defeats Xiomara Piriz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Ziller defeats Omar Arteaga via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Lorena Quiroz via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Ferreira defeats Gianni Acosta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Brian Ibarra via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gian Maurente defeats Bautista Cardozo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Caballero defeats Alan Martinez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hector Lopez defeats Gabriel Ferreira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Garcia defeats Bryant Chagas via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camilo Montes defeats Elias Albernaz via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Amaro defeats Brandon Lopez via KO/TKO, High Kick and Knees | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Estiven Acosta defeats Elias Gomez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Redolfi defeats Tadeo Enciso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Machado defeats Nicolas Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateo Acuña defeats Ezequiel Da Costa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Facundo Furco defeats Mateo Maristan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Nuñez defeats Amadeo Malco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 12: Mastromarini vs. Monteiro
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mauro Mastromarini defeats Rogério Monteiro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Gisela Luna defeats Tamires Marques via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Nadia Villagra via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Carlos Ciappino via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 3:39 Round 3 of 3, 13:39 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Miletich defeats Khadim Bamba Leye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Martinez defeats Wellyton Junior da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franco Crivellaro defeats Alexander Federmann via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Misael Barrionuevo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Tifani Gerez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Macarena Aragon defeats Katherine Mansilla via Submission, Armbar | 1:51 Round 3 of 3, 11:51 Total Bout Page |
SFH Fight Day 1: Tito vs. El Duro
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Cesar Benitez via Submission, Neck Crank | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Paola Garay via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Juan Carlos Romero via Submission, Armbar | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 11: El Chino vs. Garagorri
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Vallejos defeats Eduardo Garagorri via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 2 of 5, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Ziller defeats Luciano Pereira via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | 1:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Cristian Dominguez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Lucia Apdelgarin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Dionel Sosa via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 12:59 Total Bout Page | |
Nestor Machado defeats Pablo Pucci via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
Franco Crivellaro defeats Ciro Ferreyra via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Joaquín Boch via Submission, Armbar | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Alexander Federmann via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emanuel López defeats Nazareno Pirchio via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:20 Round 2 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Palacio defeats Luca Guerra via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Morena Arevalo defeats Martina Pelo via KO/TKO, Refferee Stoppage | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Loly Espinoza via Submission, Armbar | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucia Apdelgarin defeats Nadia Villagra via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 10: El Chino vs. El Demente
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires Province
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Vallejos defeats Aldo Espindola via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manuel Exposito defeats Ignacio Famozo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Martin Rafael via Submission, Armbar | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Gauna Rodríguez defeats Luca Guerra via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alessandro Colosi defeats Juan Palacio via KO/TKO, Right Cross | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Cristian Gonzalez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Facundo Guerra via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 11:55 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Rovein defeats Cesar Brecciaroli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tifani Gerez defeats Nicole Artaza via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Hoste defeats Leandro Siral via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Federico Figliuolo defeats Leon Machuca via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 9: El Torito vs. Ziller
Friday, February 17, 2023
Salto, UY
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luciano Pereira defeats Gabriel Ziller via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miguelito Grijalva defeats Mauricio Ariel Pare via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Esteban Pereira defeats Ciro Ferreyra via Submission, Armbar | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Brian Ibarra via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Ferreira defeats Joaquín Boch via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristian Alvez defeats Marcos Flores via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Garcia defeats Matias Flores via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Gomez defeats Nahuel Gonzalez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alfredo De Souza defeats Darwin Riera via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Amaro defeats Alexis Gonzalez via KO/TKO, Low Kicks | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 8: Prado vs. El Terrible
Friday, December 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francisco Prado defeats Jose Barrios Vargas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Nestor Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauro Mastromarini defeats Federico Caceres via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Cesar Cardozo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Azerrad defeats Eduardo Bustos via Submission, Kimura | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gisela Luna defeats Oriana Fernandez via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Alex Caballero via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rodriguez defeats Walter Presentado via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franco Crivellaro defeats Cristian Gonzalez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lisandro Lucio defeats Ignacio Klipan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Morello defeats Matias Sanchez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:55 Round 3 of 3, 13:55 Total Bout Page | |
Osmar Rodriguez defeats Jorge Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
Fran Pepa defeats Cristian Burkle via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariel Coelo defeats Cristian Vergara via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 7: Campo vs. Taboada
Saturday, November 19, 2022
San Carlos de Bariloche, RN
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Campo defeats Pilar Taboada via Submission, Armbar | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Emmanuel Vallejos via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 6:04 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Arteaga defeats Leonardo Pezo via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Barria defeats Ezequiel Berti via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darian Colque defeats Martin Brea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 6: Prado vs. Perrone
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francisco Prado defeats Adrian Perrone via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Nicolas Escobar via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 11:54 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Pablo Etelechea via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
José Medina defeats Cesar Benitez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Rafael defeats Elano Andrade via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miguelito Grijalva defeats Emmanuel Vallejos via KO/TKO, Knees and Elbows | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luca Guerra defeats Isaias Ale via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Cristian Gonzalez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Jhermys Coronado via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:16 Round 2 of 3, 9:16 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Yñigo defeats Cesar Brecciaroli via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Bukauskas defeats Pedro Eber via KO/TKO, Croner Threw the Towel | 2:10 Round 2 of 2, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Federico Figliuolo defeats Jonathan Silvero via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Hector Cabezas defeats Damian Miño via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Rosales defeats Franco Rios via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sanchez defeats Alejandro Oliveira via Submission, Armbar | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Carlos Garavagno defeats Rodrigo Bejarano via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 5: Prado vs. La Furia
Sunday, June 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francisco Prado defeats Mauricio Ariel Pare via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 11:07 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Pablo Varela defeats Lionel Abojer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Heber Federico Pereyra defeats Joan Sanchez via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Axel Guerra via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:51 Round 2 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Gabriel Martinez defeats Emmanuel Vallejos via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Mauricio Flores via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariano Pupi defeats Facundo Guerra via KO/TKO, Hook | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alvaro Reinoso defeats Jorge Rodriguez via Submission, Armbar | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gisela Luna defeats Soledad Bustos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Damian Velazquez via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franco Tulian defeats Francisco Angelini via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Tifani Gerez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Facundo Ramos defeats Luca Guerra via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 1:19 Round 2 of 2, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Brecciaroli defeats Ezequiel Villabona via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 4: Perez vs. Bragayrac
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ailin Perez defeats Stephanie Bragayrac via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauro Mastromarini defeats Carlos Gómez via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuel Mena defeats Juan Jose Ibanez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Gabriel Vargas via Submission, Standing Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julia Pareja defeats Romina Castillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Matias Ibañez via Submission, Kimura | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Dunker defeats Franco Paz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sanchez defeats Diego Delgado via Submission, Armbar | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Cesar Brecciaroli defeats Ezequiel Ituarte via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Francisco Drey defeats Amilkar Salvatierra via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobias Rodriguez defeats Nahuel Trujillo via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | 2:22 Round 2 of 2, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Hector Cabezas defeats Pablo Falcon via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 2 of 2, 4:01 Total Bout Page | |
Julieta Martinez defeats Brenda Oliva via KO/TKO, High Kick | 0:04 Round 2 of 2, 3:04 Total Bout Page | |
Luciano Garcia defeats Tomas Rey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Saucedo defeats Gabriel Moyano via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
Santiago Acevedo defeats Emiliano Mendoza via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Martinez defeats Ariel Coelo via Submission, Armbar | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
Marcelo Camacho defeats Narciso Demelchori via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 3: Prado vs. Basualdo
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Vallejos defeats Lucas Miletich via KO/TKO, Hook | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristian Dominguez defeats Gustavo Allende via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Prado defeats Diego Basualdo via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Esteban Ribovics defeats Franco Aranda via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulo Portillo defeats Ariel Ibarra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ailin Perez defeats Romina Aguirre via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicolas Barna defeats Franco Romero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuel Exposito defeats Erick Washington via Submission | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Sofia Montenegro defeats Melanie Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Marcos Vinicius defeats Gustavo Bazan via Submission | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Codutti defeats Nahuel Blanco via Submission, Verbal Submission | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Soria defeats Rodrigo Ayala via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Lionel Abojer defeats Franco Tulian via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Federico Moreno defeats Gabriel Martinez via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knees | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Quintana defeats Abraham Paredes via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Tifani Gerez defeats Julieta Martinez via Submission | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Saucedo defeats Mauro Gómez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Bejarano defeats Gaspar Verdugo via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jorge Rodriguez defeats Walter Presentado via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Marcelo Camacho defeats Nahuel Trujillo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 2: Perez vs. Vidal
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tamires Vidal defeats Ailin Perez via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knees | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elano Andrade defeats Rodrigo Garcia via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Prado defeats Gabriel Ribeiro via Submission, Armbar | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angelo Lomboni defeats João Paulo dos Santos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davi Bittencourt defeats Vitor Pereira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eidy Macías defeats Gabrielle Campelo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eberton Kleber defeats Jonathan Ruas via KO/TKO, Shoulder Injury | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erick Washington defeats Breno Marinho via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Fernanda Caetano defeats Andreina Reis via KO/TKO | 4:05 Round 3 of 3, 14:05 Total Bout Page | |
Maylon Sousa defeats Anderson Santos via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Fernandes defeats Francisco Pontes via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground and Pound | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Samurai Fight House 1: Perez vs. Tainara
Saturday, August 21, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ailin Perez defeats Alessandra Tainara via KO/TKO | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Prado defeats Lucas Tavares via KO/TKO | 4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iasmin Lucindo defeats Beriuzka Canelon via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Dôglas Cunha defeats Paulo Roberto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elano Andrade defeats Rogerio Santos via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Brito defeats Kiko O'Brian via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page |