Muay Thai Promotion
NoBoundary Fight
No Boundary Events
No Boundary Fight 21
Saturday, June 29, 7:00 PM ET
No Boundary Fight 20
Saturday, April 20, 7:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Lucie Knor defeats Megan Roscoe via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Abreu defeats Zach Converse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Krystyna Mosher defeats Tracy Baldwin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kyle Boller defeats Matthew Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael McDevitt defeats Tony Lutchiano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Everrett Teran defeats Kyle Renault via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dan Digiacomo defeats Ryan Maniscalco via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nick Rossi defeats Paul Cunningham via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Clayton Minnich defeats Diego Martin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mike DeLucco defeats John Tran via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Taylor Loconto defeats Annie Lye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kris Laurson defeats Seif Abdelhalim via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cristina Yohou Morisco defeats Anne Morse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nolan Harte defeats Miguel Arcila via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ruben Bitar defeats Seth Dalton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
No Boundary Fight 19
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Nick Rossi defeats Isaiah Carbonel via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joao Teixeira defeats Eric Mograss via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zach Converse defeats Joseph Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nicki Gilbride defeats Julieta Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shane Strauch defeats Aaron McQueen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Paul Huber defeats Kyle Renault via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ashwath Rao defeats John Tran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alessandro Giardina defeats Shalton Soto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mallory Hanora defeats Erica Valentin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mellany Gomez defeats Emma Elsner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Maliek Pina defeats Keagan Hunt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dan Digiacomo defeats Everrett Teran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Taylor Loconto defeats Girlene Xhemaili via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Akeem Carter defeats Eric Huynh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bella Wasserman defeats Kayla Brackett via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gage Dasilva defeats Joshua Badillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
No Boundary Fight 18
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Mike White defeats Kyle Boller via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amy Nguyen defeats Lauren Archer via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Abreu defeats Joseph Diaz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Evan Judkins defeats Angel Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Julian Nguyen defeats Andrew Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Johnstone defeats Daniel Acevedo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael McDevitt defeats Tony Lutchiano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joao Teixeira defeats Taylor Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Krystyna Mosher defeats Tiahna Guyan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dylan Rubenstein defeats Jeff Scarfo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bhreno D Lessa defeats Eric Brito via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mallory Hanora defeats Mellany Gomez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bobby Sullivan defeats Joslyn Campbell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kenny Mosso defeats Jaime Blackwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tristan Jeffreys defeats Alex J Do Souto via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Keven Goncalves defeats Kevin Goncalo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
No Boundary Fight 17
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Ahmad Alatmah defeats Nick Rossi via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joao Teixeira defeats Jerry St. Rome via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adel Lolic defeats Renato Moreira via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Avery Andrews defeats Eric Martin Gaspar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lavell Wesley defeats Alex Brown via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Megan Roscoe defeats Ashley Barrett via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kyle Boller defeats Jason Irizarry via Submission, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kenny Mosso defeats Ryan Bshara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Paul Huber defeats Yacine Mansouri via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luis Santos defeats Luis Acevado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Hayden Kozlow defeats Trevon Stapleton via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tony Lutchiano defeats Richard Clark via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) John Tran defeats Jared Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
No Boundary Fight 16
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Mahmut Ates defeats Angel Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amy Nguyen defeats Emily Crown via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Doug Holland defeats Jorge Vega via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Avery Andrews defeats Anthony Lebron via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nick Rossi defeats Carlos Obando via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luis Acevado defeats Joseph Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Megan Roscoe defeats J-Lee Duchatenier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Zwart defeats Johnny Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ryan Bshara defeats Jeffry Petite-Frere via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mellany Gomez defeats Scarlett Pinheiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jason Irizarry defeats Matthew Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Matthew Meyer defeats Joe Haines via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Danielle Okula defeats Emily Masloski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Richard Clark defeats Michael Kamizelo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
No Boundary Fight 15
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Nick Rossi defeats Emmanuel Sanchez via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Romani Alicea defeats Adel Lolic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joseph Diaz defeats Ian Solano via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mahmut Ates defeats Avery Andrews via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kyle Boller defeats Michael McDevitt via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wyatt Guillette defeats Luis Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Malik Gueye defeats Michael Reynolds via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Matthew Martinez defeats Richard Clark via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lynn Roberts defeats Sofia Fuentes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daon Hudson defeats John Kennedy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
No Boundary Fight 14
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Joao Teixeira defeats Dyonis Dume via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lavell Wesley defeats Alex Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tracy Baldwin defeats Madelyn Levine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mike White defeats Luke Marshall via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sienna Mitton defeats Margie Ferris via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 2:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Emily Crown via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Avery Andrews defeats Omar Guerrero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lamon Payne defeats Jideofor Ojukwu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mahmut Ates defeats Michael McDevitt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nick Rossi defeats Zach Converse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ky Steidle defeats Denise Wagner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zach Nastasia defeats Mike Nolan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Romani Alicea defeats Joseph George via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaelin Hester defeats Nikki Wyatt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wyatt Guillette defeats Matthew Poppa via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Evan Judkins defeats Hank Carroll via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
No Boundary: Fright Night
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) David Hayrikyan defeats Dillan Joucoo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Goran Lolic defeats Estefano Carlos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Maria Kristikos defeats Damiana Andrello via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amadeu Christiano defeats Jay Ellis via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yorgan De Castro defeats William Knight via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Beau Bradley vs. Jacobo Apito Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Fabio Cherant defeats Jerrel Cox via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abby Vander Linden vs. Jackie Clifford Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Emily Kelly defeats Roula I. via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jason Tam defeats Jose Misa Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Madelyn Grimaldi defeats Cassie Mansfield via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shirley Zhao defeats Lizabeth Loud via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amine Elorch defeats Jonathan Cambra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kris Laurson defeats Abdiel Eloi via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page |