Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Amir Temur Fighting Championship
ATF Events
ATF 20: Kushaev vs. Urmatbek uulu
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Uulu Beksultan vs. Kushaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sharif Kushaev defeats Urmatbek Uulu Beksultan via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shakhriyor Juraev defeats Mukhlisbek Ganizhonov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rajab-Ali Murodov defeats Nurlan Taytiev via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marat Esenbekov defeats Nizomiddin Isroilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shukurullo Abdurakhimov defeats Shamil Ismailov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nozim Kalandarov defeats Eldar Bakytzhanuly via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilshodjon Asatullaev defeats Fathiddin Gulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mesel Magomedov defeats Kulmurat Orozov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Utkir Radjabov defeats Mirzhalol Uralov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zuhriddin Boydadaev defeats Muso Yokubov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:42 Round 3 of 3, 13:42 Total Bout Page | |
Sardor Madaminov defeats Elbek Misirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sayod Rustamov defeats Bobur Rakhmatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mekhrojiddin Bobokalonov defeats Azizbek Yusupov via Submission, Armbar | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Daminov defeats Zhavokhir Abduganiev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bunyodbek Gulomov defeats Farzodzhon Sunnatillaev via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadbek Erkinov defeats Dostonbek Rustamov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page |
ATF 19: Kushaev vs. Orozov
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Orozov vs. Kushaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sharif Kushaev defeats Kulmurat Orozov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lazizbek Abdusalimov defeats Muhammadjon Alizoda via Submission, Painful Hold on the Leg | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Mavlonbek Mirkomilov defeats Vyacheslav Babayan via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rajab-Ali Murodov defeats Serik Nazarbaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke (standing) | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzymat Kamashov defeats Jahongir Abduvokhidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Ramazonov defeats Mukhammadmusa Mukhtarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusan Urakov defeats Mukhriddin Tuyev via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhzod Yoldashev defeats Ibrokhim Zhorakulov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Bunyodbek Gulomov defeats Nekruz Sokhibov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Samandar Reimbaev defeats Nuriddin Mirzaabdullaev via Submission, Kneebar | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farhod Qudratov defeats Rustam Daminov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Narziyev defeats Ismoil Nuriddinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadullo Rasulov defeats Zhamshid Juraev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 17: Khotamov vs. Isakov
Wednesday, May 31, 2023
Ysakov vs. Khotamov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Muslimbek Khotamov defeats Alymbek Ysakov via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lazizbek Abdusalimov defeats Sunnat Daminov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rajab-Ali Murodov defeats Dzhumabek Gayurov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fakhriddin Zhumanazarov defeats Kakhramon Tursunboev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:15 Round 2 of 3, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Asan Kalandarov defeats Jahongir Abduvokhidov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Mavlonbek Mirkomilov defeats Abdurakhmon Zhoraboev via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nodirbek Mamazhonov defeats Azizbek Ramazonov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zarifzhon Istamov defeats Golib Tursunkulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharifzhon Akhmedov defeats Hasanbegi Barotzoda via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rakhmonkul Razhabov defeats Bunyodbek Gulomov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rayimbek Tazhibaev defeats Khasanbek Abdullaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fakhriddin Eminov defeats Davlat Abdumurotov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ogabek Koshmatov defeats Kamariddin Ismadiyorov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Abduganiev defeats Asadbek Gulomov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamron Ortikov defeats Zhamshid Zhamoliddinov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:48 Round 3 of 3, 13:48 Total Bout Page |
ATF: Amateur Fight Night
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Azamat Urinboev defeats Buzurgmekhr Lutfishoev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omadbek Kamilov defeats Tursunkul Zhumabekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 15: Ergashev vs. Yadegari
Sunday, October 23, 2022
Yadegari vs. Ergashev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Amin Ergashev defeats Navid Yadegari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Damirbek Payzulla uulu defeats Bekhruz Ochilov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akmal Abduvaliev defeats Mukhammadumar Abdurakhmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yryskeldi Duysheev defeats Shakhzod Yoldashev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yrysbek Tilenov defeats Jahongir Abduvokhidov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Mamurjon Khamidov defeats Manas Khadanov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zukhriddin Gafurov defeats Maksat Shermatov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Khakimov defeats Temirbek Kayrat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saidaotakhon Nuriddinov defeats Zafar Akhrorov via KO/TKO, Elbows From Back Mount | 3:03 Round 3 of 3, 13:03 Total Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Zakirov defeats Mukhammadzhon Komilzhonov via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Melikoziev defeats Musa Abdullaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aslbek Sodikov defeats Mukhriddin Sayfullaev via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Abduvakhob Abdukodirov defeats Asadbek Ismanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 14: In memory of Karim Jamolovich Kamolov
Sunday, September 04, 2022
Rakhimbekov vs. Ismailov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Ismailov defeats Sukhrob Rakhimbekov via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khotam Boynazarov defeats Bekmyrza Dosmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Khotamov defeats Muslim Gazimagomedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:30 Round 2 of 3, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Mashrabjon Ruziboev defeats Daniyar Ismailov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mironshokh Khusenov defeats Bakhodur Niyozov via KO/TKO, Elbows From Full Mount | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mavlonbek Mirkomilov defeats Kakhramon Tursunboev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Temur Mamyrbekov defeats Bobur Abraykulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zhamoliddin Nosirov defeats Sanat Khamidov via KO/TKO, Punch and Kick in the Liver | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
Diyorbek Ruziboev defeats Muslimiddin Sadriddinov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazakbai Tilenov defeats Khayatillo Tolkinov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusan Orokov defeats Yakhyo Nasriddinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhzodbek Zhumanov defeats Umidbek Nasrullaev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusanboy Isokhozhaev defeats Bilol Malaev via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 4:36 Round 2 of 3, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Fakhriddin Zhumanazarov defeats Golibzhon Tursunov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Diyorbek Khamidullaev defeats Zhakhongir Zhuvonkulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ATF 13: In memory of Uktam Isaevich Barnoev
Sunday, August 07, 2022
Abduvorisov vs. Pirmurodzoda
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdukodir Abduvorisov defeats Fakhriddin Pirmurodzoda via KO/TKO, Refused to Fight | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azatbek Kochorov defeats Sardorbek Sodikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sino Safarov defeats Asadbek Normurodov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Nematov defeats Muzaffar Nazarov via KO/TKO, High Kick and Punches | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lazizbek Abdusalimov defeats Mashrukhzhon Zhumaev via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Timur Hamidov defeats Mazbutzhon Aslanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusniddin Sadriddinov defeats Dilmurod Avezov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhriddin Ochilov defeats Sirozhiddin Khayitboev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Ramazonov defeats Davron Zhinaev via Submission, Kimura | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nodirbek Khairiddinov defeats Abbos Bozorboev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sardor Madaminov defeats Rakhmatillo Khamidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zuhriddin Boydadaev defeats Mukhammadzhon Komilzhonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ATF 12: Kushaev vs. Saipjan uulu
Sunday, July 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sharif Kushaev defeats Bekulan Saipjan Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:52 Round 2 of 5, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Nuftillaev defeats Soslan Gasiev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Khadisgadzhiev defeats Sanzhar Kenzhaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khozhakbar Tashkhodzhaev defeats Ulugbek Otaboev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherzod Rizoqulov defeats Akhliddin Ashurov via KO/TKO, Uppercut Punch | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abuzar Israil uulu defeats Nozim Kalandarov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Seyitali Uulu defeats Barnobek Bozorov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hayit Hayotov defeats Amirchon Kosimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zukhriddin Gafurov defeats Bakhodyr Shirinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sulayman Salikhov defeats Sanzhar Bakhronov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elmurod Madaminov defeats Zhasurbek Urmanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadbek Saidov defeats Shakhzod Doniyorov via Submission, Armbar | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhzodbek Zhumanov defeats Rakhmatillo Yuldoshev via KO/TKO, Strikes From Mount | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mirsaid Saidoripov defeats Temurbek Qamidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Narzullaev defeats Musokhon Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ATF 10
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Rustamov vs. Nurmukhammad
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Guldastshokh Nurmukhammad defeats Asif Rustamov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Ayubkhon Kamalov defeats Bayastan Abdashimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aljappar Abaev defeats Zhavokhir Khozhiboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mavlonbek Mirkomilov vs. Amriddin Ashurov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Azizjon Khakimov defeats Odilbek Yuldoshev via Disqualificaton | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
Nizomiddin Isroilov defeats Asadbek Nurmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ulugbek Otaboev defeats Marsel Mamanov via Submission, Pain on the Leg | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Fazilov defeats Alisher Mirzarakhimov via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Davlatbek Raimjonov defeats Mukhammadyusuf Ganiev via Decision, Extra-round / Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Nurmatov defeats Oron Kahlon via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahongir Abduvokhidov defeats Aydarbek Bakbergen via KO/TKO, Got a Leg Injury | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mironshokh Khusenov defeats Nurmat Ismanov via KO/TKO, Refused to Continue Fighting | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nodirbek Khairiddinov defeats Umarzhon Alibekov via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:26 Round 3 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Khamzaliev defeats Timur Khikmatov via Submission, Armbar | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Zakirov defeats Akmal Tulaganov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
Bunyodbek Gulomov defeats Zuhriddin Boydadaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ATF 9: Zhumaev vs Chyngyzbek uulu
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
Chyngyzbek uulu vs. Jumaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakhongir Jumaev defeats Ilyas Chyngyzbek uulu via KO/TKO, Refused to Fight | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Xusanboy Atabayev defeats Temirlan Sultanaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekmyrza Dosmatov defeats Islom Boltaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bekhruz Ochilov defeats Rakhmatillo Rakhmonov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zukhriddin Gafurov defeats Madsafar Mokhiri via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mamurjon Khamidov defeats Mukhriddin Mukhammadzhanov via KO/TKO, Refused to Continue the Fight | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sardorbek Sodikov defeats Amir Razhabov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Azizbek Azamatov defeats Murodjon Ahmedov via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strike | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davlatbek Khozhiev defeats Ilkhom Khozhakulov via KO/TKO, Mount and Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhzod Shukhratkhozhaev defeats Zhavokhir Mukumov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mirsaid Saidoripov defeats Bobur Abduvaliev via KO/TKO, Kick in the Liver and Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhmon Gafurov defeats Boburzhon Yuldashev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islomzhon Olimzhonov defeats Alisher Zhuraev via KO/TKO, Mount and Punches | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 12:24 Total Bout Page |
ATF 8
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Rakhimbekov vs. Zheenbekov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bekten Zheenbekov defeats Sukhrob Rakhimbekov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khotam Boynazarov defeats Zafar Akhrorov via KO/TKO | 4:23 Round 2 of 3, 9:23 Total Bout Page | |
Sanjarbek Erkinov defeats Amriddin Aminov via Submission | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhon Atakhanov defeats Dildorbek Nurmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammadjon Alizoda defeats Ikrom Bobomurodov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bobur Abraykulov vs. Bayastan Abdashimov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhrom Yuldashev vs. Zhavlonbek Mirkomilov Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurbanali Nurmurodov defeats Miravaz Mirzalolov via KO/TKO, Mount and Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Jobirbek Nazirov defeats Sherzod Shamsutdinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahongir Abduvokhidov defeats Mirolim Mirzaydinov via Submission, Armbar | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 7
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Sharipov vs. Akhatzhonov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nasim Sharipov defeats Nodirbek Akhatzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Zakirov defeats Zuhriddin Boydadaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Nekruz Pochoev defeats Bobur Abdulazimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elmurod Madaminov defeats Zhamshid Saidnazarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:14 Round 2 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Hayit Hayotov defeats Farkhod Tabarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mirfayz Muminov defeats Saidmurod Khasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olimzhon Nomurodov defeats Doniyor Yokubjonov via KO/TKO, Elbow Strikes | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khotam Boynazarov defeats Nuriddin Miraliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Khakimov defeats Shakhzhakhon Abdulkhamidov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nekruz Sokhibov defeats Amir Kholmuminov via Disqualificaton, Forbidden Headbutt | 3:02 Round 2 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nodirbek Khairiddinov defeats Zhamoliddin Nosirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Myktybek Bekmurzaev defeats Zhakhongir Lutfiddinov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 6
Saturday, December 25, 2021
Abaev vs. Tokhirov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Otabek Tokhirov defeats Aljappar Abaev via Submission, Armbar | 4:53 Round 2 of 3, 9:53 Total Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Rakhimbekov defeats Farid Ergashev via Submission | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamoldin Mamojonov defeats Ravshankhon Khusanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Doniyor Yokubjonov defeats Lutfullo Ashurov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bekhruz Ochilov defeats Zhaloliddin Olimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
Mashrapzhon Makhmudzhonov defeats Temurbek Asadullaev via Submission, Painful Hold | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Zhasurbek Urmanov defeats Nursultаn Madosmanov via Submission | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sardorbek Sodikov defeats Nurbol Sovetov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Navruz Zhumanazarov defeats Mironshokh Soliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sindor Nurullaev defeats Shakhzod Kurbonov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhon Atakhanov defeats Almazbek Nadirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sardar Babayanov defeats Nizomiddin Isroilov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Saidmurod Khasanov defeats Sunatillo Nasulloev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jobirbek Nazirov defeats Fazliddin Urinboev via Submission | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhavokhir Umirzakov defeats Umidillo Zhuraev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 5
Wednesday, December 01, 2021
Akhatzhonov vs. Kholierov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nodirbek Akhatzhonov defeats Zhasur Kholierov via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Sharif Kushaev defeats Inom Boltaev via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islom Boltaev defeats Umrbek Madrimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Makhmud Khayatov defeats Argen Suyunbay uulu via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magamedrasul Magamedov defeats Alisher Pattaev via KO/TKO, Refusal of the Second | Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakhongir Jumaev defeats Zhasur Solizhonov via Submission | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurbanali Nurmurodov defeats Islambek Akbarali Uulu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Shaymanov defeats Bobur Abdulazimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhzod Yoldashev defeats Shakhzod Ergashev via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Khozhiboev defeats Furkhat Khamidov via KO/TKO | 4:15 Round 2 of 3, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Sherzod Rizoqulov defeats Khumoyun Zhuraev via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Musokhon Abdullaev defeats Alisher Zhuraev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bekzod Nasetdinov defeats Parviz Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khotam Boynazarov defeats Saidaotakhon Nuriddinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhriyor Juraev defeats Lazizbek Begmatov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
ATF 4
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
Bukhara Olympic Reserve College (Бухарский колледж олимпийского резерва)
Bukhara, Bukhara Region
Asia Central Region
Narzullaev vs. Saipjan Uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bekulan Saipjan Uulu defeats Zhavokhir Narzullaev via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Rakhimbekov defeats Burkhanbek Alimbay Uulu via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Tokhirov defeats Akmal Abduvaliev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davlatbek Khozhiev defeats Bahrom Kosimov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zukhriddin Gafurov defeats Asadbek Kholiknazarov via Submission | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Timurbek Kholmatov defeats Amangeldi Omurbek uulu via KO/TKO | 4:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Maksat Shermatov defeats Hayit Hayotov via Submission | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nasim Sharipov defeats Zhavokhir Mansurov via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 6:04 Total Bout Page | |
Kamoldin Mamojonov defeats Yusupov Quvondiq via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zuhriddin Boydadaev defeats Vitaliy Ten via Submission | 4:09 Round 3 of 3, 14:09 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhodir Tillabaev defeats Hasanbegi Barotzoda via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadbek Kokhorov defeats Akbar Sotvoldiev via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Murodjon Arzikulov defeats Timur Hamidov via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Mironshokh Khusenov defeats Madiyorbek Abdimutalov via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
ATF 3
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Jumaev vs. Esengulov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Edil Esengulov defeats Jakhongir Jumaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Alexander Dolotenko via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekmyrza Dosmatov defeats Samandar Sattarov via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Otabek Tokhirov defeats Sheroz Muratov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjarbek Erkinov vs. Ibragim Rakhman Uulu Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Avtandil Tsereteli defeats Elvin Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akmal Abduvaliev defeats Sardorbek Sodikov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharif Kushaev defeats Kadir Suliev via KO/TKO, Knockout | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 2
Sunday, July 04, 2021
Bukhara, Bukhara Region
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sanjarbek Erkinov defeats Maksad Inamkulov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nodirbek Akhatzhonov defeats Ikrom Bobomurodov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyosjon Xasanov defeats Asadbek Israilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Madiyorbek Abdimutalov vs. Sherzodbek Rizakulov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elaman Dadonov defeats Maksudjon Yusupov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mamurjon Khamidov defeats Mukhammadali Yunusov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sardorbek Sodikov defeats Amirkhon Alikhuzhaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhtovar Olimov defeats Dostonjon Khujaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mironshokh Khusenov defeats Oyatillo Ibrokhimov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saidaotakhon Nuriddinov defeats Nizomiddin Isroilov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhon Atakhanov defeats Bekulan Saipjan Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ATF 1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov defeats Asylbek Xakimov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharif Kushaev defeats Firuz Sharifov via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurgeldy Mukhtarov vs. Sharif Akhmedov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sherzod Rizoqulov defeats Ernis Abdilakim uulu via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjarbek Erkinov defeats Rustem Kudaybergenov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Utkir Radjabov defeats Shakzhod Pulatov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shokhasan Mirzamatov defeats Shokhrukh Utkirov via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bobur Abdulazimov defeats Tokhurzhon Murodov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilshod Yusupov defeats Sardorbek Hudoyberdiyev via Disqualificaton, Forbidden Blow | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Otabek Tokhirov defeats Mironshokh Davronov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyosjon Xasanov defeats Sakhzodjon Muxammadov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muzaffar Abdullaev defeats Vitaliy Ten via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |