Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Far Eastern Modern Pankration Federation
FEMFP Events
MFP: Impact League 4
Saturday, October 16, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Grinchuk defeats Yuji Sakuragi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kozo Urita defeats Gadzhi Zaipulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Shestakov defeats Zakhar Mikhailov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Efendiev defeats Stanislav Nikolaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Salimkhan Sadulloev defeats Artem Molozhaviy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Ershik defeats Igor Belistov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Dosenko defeats Alexander Bakulin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Chemeris defeats Anatoly Busin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Volga Cup 2010
Wednesday, June 23, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jan Błachowicz defeats Nikolai Onikienko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Machaev defeats Alexander Shmelev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Dmitriev defeats Murat Shaykhaturov via Submission, Leg Lock | 1:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Sinerkin defeats Dmitriy Turin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Abdulidzhidov defeats Alimjon Shadmanov via Submission, Armbar | 2:53 Round 2 of 2, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagautinov defeats Dmitry Kazancev via Submission, Armbar | 1:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Shmelev defeats Sergey Morozov via Submission, Armbar | 3:05 Round 2 of 2, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Machaev defeats Magomedrasul Omarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2010
Saturday, May 29, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Raphael Davis defeats Nikolai Onikienko via Submission, Armbar | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gregory Babene defeats Eric Cebarec via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Khanshala via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eric Cebarec defeats Sean Salmon via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gregory Babene defeats Shamil Nurmagomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Atchin Chaoshen Ne via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Cebarec defeats Vladimir Shemarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sean Salmon defeats Nikita Khazov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats In Yan Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gregory Babene defeats Igor Saveliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 2 of 2, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Sergey Tsekunov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Governor's Cup Of Sakhalin 2010
Friday, April 30, 2010
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Sakhalinskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lipeng Zhang defeats Andrey Miroshnikov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Chan Kun Lee via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Atchin Chaoshen Ne defeats Azatbek Medeev via KO/TKO, Punches | of 2 Bout Page | |
Denis Khodus defeats Sergey Burkov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Shalomaev defeats Kylychbek Sarkarbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Dosenko defeats Sharaputdin Rasulov via KO/TKO, Punches | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Osokin defeats Ramazan Mukailov via KO/TKO, Punches | of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Asan Zhorobaev via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Alexander Yakushev via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Vaschenko defeats Daniil Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Zelik defeats Abduragim Almaksudov via Submission | of 2 Bout Page | |
Igor Belistov defeats Karimula Tagirov via KO/TKO, Punches | of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Russian Championship 2010
Saturday, February 13, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Shamil Vaysurov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Vadim Khazov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziz Pakhrudinov defeats Isa Musaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats Sergey Terezimov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:46 Round 2 of 2, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev vs. Stanislav Molodtsov Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Ruslan Gadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Khazov defeats Alexey Poluboyarov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aziz Pakhrudinov defeats Viktor Finagin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Isa Musaev defeats Sergey Novichkov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Ruzhilov defeats Andrey Mikhailov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Kazakh Cup 2010
Saturday, January 30, 2010
Almaty, KZ
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tolegen Akylbekov defeats Nazar Ahtabaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Begnar Amanbayev defeats Anup Kumar via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Meirlan Kurmanaliev defeats Sati Sanil via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nariman Musaev defeats Bharat Khandare via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Asulan Toktarbaev defeats Tombing Gintyanmanga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kazbek Ashimov defeats Utama Tailhades via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Impact League 3
Saturday, December 12, 2009
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gregory Babene defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seydina Seck defeats Gadzhi Zaipulaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Tsekunov defeats Kazbek Efendiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Nikolai Osokin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Murat Isumov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasily Kochergin defeats Roman Dosenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Ershik defeats Grigoriy Dorofeev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Sukhachev defeats Igor Belistov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:57 Round 2 of 2, 9:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Nurenov defeats Vasily Naumov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2009
Saturday, November 21, 2009
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Akop Stepanyan defeats Dzhamal Kurbanov via KO/TKO, Kick | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 11:09 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Bal defeats Gadzhi Zaipulaev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Svyatoslav Matafonov defeats Andrey Shestakov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Grinchuk defeats Vladislav Sayanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Yakushev defeats Nikolai Osokin via KO/TKO, Cut | 2:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Rustam Bogatirev via Submission, Armbar | 4:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Zelik defeats Alexander Kovalev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murat Isumov defeats Stanislav Nikolaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Ershik defeats Vasily Naumov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:07 Round 2 of 2, 5:07 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Eurasian Commonwealth Cup 2009
Monday, November 02, 2009
Almaty, KZ
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Beibit Nazarov defeats Islam Veschevskiy via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 11:46 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Impact League 2
Saturday, October 17, 2009
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuji Sakuragi defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Erokhin defeats Alexander Grinchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Kazunori Hase via Submission, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Andrey Shestakov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Kazbek Efendiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Dosenko defeats Vasily Kochergin via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Vasily Gorunov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Ershik defeats Vladimir Musaneev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Suchkov defeats Igor Belistov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 2, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Impact League 1
Saturday, May 30, 2009
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Andrey Miroshnikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Grinchuk defeats Vasily Kochergin via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Evgeny Komisarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Zelik defeats Abduragim Almaksudov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Kazbek Efendiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasily Gorunov defeats Mikhail Volkov via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Otabek Ogamov via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Dosenko defeats Alexander Bakulin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Suchkov defeats Vladimir Vlasov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Kazakh Cup 2009
Sunday, May 10, 2009
Almaty, KZ
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Beibit Nazarov defeats Sung Hyun Ko via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Danesh Sargobaev defeats Tolegen Akylbekov via N/A | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Lom-Ali Mediev defeats Zhanybek Amatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Meirlan Kurmanaliev defeats Marat Aipov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nariman Musaev defeats Muratov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kazbek Ashimov defeats Sergey Yakovlev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vakha Aliev defeats Tolegen Sarykov via Submission, Armbar | 0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Cup Of Vladivostok 2009
Saturday, April 25, 2009
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Vladimir Shemarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Kurbanov defeats Akop Stepanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Alexander Butenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Grinchuk defeats Artem Brindin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Bakulin defeats Nikolai Osokin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kazbek Efendiev defeats Vasily Gorunov via Submission, Armbar | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Ilya Zelik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Burkov defeats Alexander Son via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Stanislav Nikolaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Igor Belistov defeats Mikhail Suchkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2008
Saturday, October 25, 2008
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergei Bal defeats Kazunori Hase via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Umakhanov defeats Furdjel De Windt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomonari Kanomata defeats Dzhamal Kurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Svyatoslav Matafonov defeats Daniil Golubkov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Abdulaziz Shaidinov via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Marik Gobaev via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Nurenov defeats Artem Karpushkin via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Babkir defeats Alexander Bakulin via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Son defeats Sergey Burkov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Chemeris defeats Stanislav Nikolaev via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Kazakh Cup 2008
Saturday, September 20, 2008
Almaty, KZ
Asia Central Region
Nazarov vs. Long
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ardak Nazarov defeats Rocky Long via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MFP: World Championship 2008
Saturday, May 24, 2008
Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Savochka defeats Baga Agaev via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Xavier Foupa-Pokam defeats Api Hemara via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baga Agaev defeats Maxim Grishin via Submission, Armbar | 0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Savochka defeats Kamen Georgiev via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Igor Araújo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xavier Foupa-Pokam defeats Arman Gambaryan via KO/TKO, Knee | 4:05 Round 2 of 2, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
Baga Agaev defeats Curtis Crawford via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Grishin defeats Gela Getsadze via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamen Georgiev defeats Bashir Yamilkhanov via KO/TKO, Soccer Kick | 4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Igor Araújo defeats Islam Merzhaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 2 of 2, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Kozo Urita via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xavier Foupa-Pokam defeats Api Hemara via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arman Gambaryan defeats John Maguire via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Merzhaev defeats Gou Lian Le via Submission, Punches | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Eurasian Commonwealth Cup 2008
Saturday, April 19, 2008
Bishkek, Chuy Province
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Beibit Nazarov defeats Chyngys Baitemirov via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MFP: Asian Championship 2008
Friday, March 14, 2008
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Nikitin defeats Islam Merzhaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Kurbanov defeats Sergei Bal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Merzhaev defeats Gou Lian Le via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Nikitin defeats Dzin Ven Liu via Submission, Kneebar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergei Bal defeats Dzhalil Salmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Kurbanov defeats Atchin Chaoshen Ne via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gou Lian Le defeats Elgar Abaev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Merzhaev defeats Vasily Gorunov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzin Ven Liu defeats Alexander Bakulin via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Nikitin defeats Marik Gobaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergei Bal defeats Ilya Chemeris via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhalil Salmanov defeats Timur Pitricin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Kurbanov defeats Asan Zhorobaev via KO/TKO, Eye Injury | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Atchin Chaoshen Ne defeats Rustam Bogatirev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Asian Championship 2007
Friday, November 23, 2007
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vasily Gorunov defeats Artem Brindin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhalil Salmanov defeats Vener Galiev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhavat Salmanov defeats Atchin Chaoshen Ne via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Brindin defeats Sergey Davidov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasily Gorunov defeats Alexander Bakulin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhalil Salmanov defeats Marik Gobaev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vener Galiev defeats Rustam Bogatirev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Davidov defeats Murad Osmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Brindin defeats Alexander Grinchuk via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasily Gorunov defeats Vladimir Yudin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Bakulin defeats Alexey Artemiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marik Gobaev defeats Anton Pilipeiko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhalil Salmanov defeats Sergey Shuralov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vener Galiev defeats Gou Lian Le via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Vladimir Satirka via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2007
Saturday, May 26, 2007
Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Andrey Rudakov via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Shi Wyu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Magomedov defeats Erzhigit Otorov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bashir Yamilkhanov defeats Yuji Sakuragi via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Vladimir Yushko via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Arman Gambaryan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Erzhigit Otorov defeats German Yankov via KO/TKO, Headbutts | 2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuji Sakuragi defeats Nikolai Onikienko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bashir Yamilkhanov defeats Gela Getsadze via KO/TKO, Soccer Kick, Punches | 0:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Azat Askerov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Zhao Dinwy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arman Gambaryan defeats Daan Kooiman via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Alberto Pengel via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Pilipeiko defeats Dmitriy Ushakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Mikhail Mosunov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Asian Championship 2006
Saturday, December 02, 2006
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Rudakov defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Submission, Achilles Lock | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhalil Salmanov defeats Anton Pilipeiko via Submission, Armbar | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Li Ang Zhao via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bryan Fedynyszyn defeats Adam Dahkilgov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Kozo Urita via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats German Yankov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Pilipeiko defeats Andrey Miroshnikov via Submission, Armbar | 2:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhalil Salmanov defeats Akramat Evpurov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Li Ang Zhao defeats Dzhamal Kurbanov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Asan Zhorobaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
German Yankov defeats Mikhail Mosunov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:10 Round 2 of 2, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Akramat Evpurov defeats Abdulaziz Shaidinov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Timur Pitricin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Asan Zhorobaev defeats Alexander Kovalev via Submission, Armbar | 1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: World Championship 2006
Saturday, May 20, 2006
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Lotin defeats Milco Voorn via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arman Gambaryan defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fook Hee Lee defeats Gadzhi Zaipulaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Milco Voorn defeats Nikolai Onikienko via KO/TKO, Broken Nose | 2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arman Gambaryan defeats Vladimir Yushko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Azat Askerov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gela Getsadze defeats Ayal Slobochkov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Lotin defeats Evert Fyeet via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Milco Voorn defeats Denis Sobolev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 4:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Sergey Khamazyuk via Submission, Bulldog Choke | 0:39 Round 2 of 2, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Svyatoslav Matafonov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Gambaryan defeats Kozo Urita via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Alexander Roy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Dennis Scholten via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Azat Askerov defeats Mikhail Mosunov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Aushev defeats Rashid Bekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2006
Saturday, March 25, 2006
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Sakhalinskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stepan Timofeev defeats Ayal Slobochkov via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Bekov defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:13 Round 2 of 3, 9:13 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Aushev defeats Dmitriy Akulichev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Andrey Dolgov via Submission, Armbar | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayal Slobochkov defeats Evgeny Voronin via Submission, Punches | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Danila Borzunov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Bekov defeats Sergey Arbatsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Aushev defeats Andrey Miroshnikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Akulichev defeats Aslanbek Nagachiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Asan Zhorobaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Dolgov defeats Viktor Kharitonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2005
Saturday, April 30, 2005
Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valeri Pliev defeats Kozo Urita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Lotin defeats Nikolai Onikienko via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Vladislav Sayanov via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ardak Nazarov defeats Sergey Drindrozhik via KO/TKO, Slam | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Ayal Slobochkov via KO/TKO, Knees | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sayanov defeats Rashid Bekov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Submission, Armbar | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Bekov defeats Ilshan Akhmedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sayanov defeats Anatoly Panayev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Andrey Miroshnikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Vitaly Mirosnikov via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2004
Saturday, June 05, 2004
Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Roman Sukhoterin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Mikhail Mosunov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ardak Nazarov defeats Artur Umakhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Sukhoterin defeats Dave Dalgliesh via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Alexander Rekhliasov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Sunnat Ilyasov via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 1:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Mosunov defeats Sergey Burdalenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dave Dalgliesh defeats Zamirbek Syrgabaev via KO/TKO, Elbow | 2:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Sukhoterin defeats Alexey Kurilkin via KO/TKO, Finger Injury | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Rekhliasov defeats Alexander Baturin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Gela Getsadze via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 2 of 2, 6:13 Total Bout Page | |
Sunnat Ilyasov defeats Marco Merodio via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Dzhafar Sultanaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Burdalenko defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Mosunov defeats Anatoly Panayev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |