Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Absolute Fighting Council
- Name: International Absolute Fighting Council
- Headquarters: Moscow, Russia
- Acronyms: IAFC
- Ownership: Union of Veterans of Sport
IAFC Events
IAFC: Challenge Cup 4
Thursday, April 29, 2004
Samara, Samarskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Yudin defeats Roman Savochka via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ishkhan Zakharian defeats Alexander Baturin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Dzheikhun Aliev via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Savochka defeats Oleg Bazayev via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yudin defeats Rustam Gaydarov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ishkhan Zakharian defeats Shamil Abramov via Submission, Leglock | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Baturin defeats Ruslan Abdurazakov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzheikhun Aliev defeats Agop Topchan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Magomed Sultanakhmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Russian Championship 2004
Friday, April 23, 2004
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valeri Darchiyev defeats Viktor Mileshkin via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danesh Dungebayev defeats Anatoly Panayev via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeri Darchiyev defeats Zelimkhan Sulkhanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Vladimir Yushko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Sulkhanov defeats Ramazan Kurbanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valeri Darchiyev defeats Gela Getsadze via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Kazbek Gogichayev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko defeats Vitaly Rogozin via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Sulkhanov defeats Eduard Yegorov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kazbek Gogichayev defeats Murad Musaev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: Asian Championship 2004
Wednesday, March 03, 2004
Yakutsk, Resp. Sakha (Yakutiya)
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Beslan Isaev defeats Alexander Shlemenko via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Anton Vaisbeker via KO/TKO, Punch | of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: Challenge Cup 3
Thursday, February 19, 2004
Omsk, Omskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Malkhasyan defeats Islam Dadalov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Alexander Yakovlev via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Pliev defeats Ishkhan Zakharian via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yudin defeats Ruslan Abdurazakov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vener Galiev defeats Magomed-Ali Magomedaliev via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Zulfinar Sultanmagomedov via KO/TKO, Cut | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Yakovlev defeats Dmitry Iliyicin via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Pacific Countries Cup 2003
Saturday, June 07, 2003
Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bashir Yamilkhanov defeats Shannon Ritch via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Mitskin defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bashir Yamilkhanov defeats Alexey Vakulenko via KO/TKO, Exhaustion | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Shannon Ritch defeats Matvey Baranov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Mitskin defeats Gusein Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Alexander Sheludchenkov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bashir Yamilkhanov defeats Alexey Panayev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vakulenko defeats Grigoriy Dorofeev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michael Buell defeats Andrey Lepeshko via Submission, Leg Lock | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Shannon Ritch defeats Dzhafar Sultanaliev via Submission, Armbar | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Mitskin defeats Veniamin Targaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gusein Aliev defeats Artur Nunukhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sheludchenkov defeats Roman Avdonin via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Oleg Rybalkin via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
IAFC: Russia vs. USA
Sunday, May 11, 2003
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valeri Pliev defeats Josh Hendricks via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Savochka defeats Jerry Po via Submission, Armbar | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Malkhasyan defeats Brian Van Der Walle via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kaznovsky defeats Jody Poff via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
John Dixson defeats Nikolai Onikienko via KO/TKO, Exhaustion | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vakulenko defeats Alexander Kozhevnikov via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yushko vs. Vasily Krylov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeri Darchiyev defeats Andrey Kozhevnikov via KO/TKO, Kicks | of 3 Bout Page |
IAFC: World Championship 2003
Saturday, March 15, 2003
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mario Neto defeats Valeri Pliev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ansar Chalangov defeats Andrey Rudakov via KO/TKO, Punches, Knee | 2:29 Round 2 of 5, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Valeri Pliev defeats Gary Myers via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mario Neto defeats John Dixson via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ansar Chalangov defeats Vitelmo Kubis Bandeira via Submission, Armbar | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Valentin Siouljine via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Gary Myers defeats Slawomir Zakrzewski via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeri Pliev defeats Terrance Crampton via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Dixson defeats Nikolai Onikienko via Submission, Armbar | 4:04 Round 2 of 3, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Neto defeats Roman Savochka via KO/TKO, Rib Injury | 0:35 Round 3 of 3, 10:35 Total Bout Page | |
Ansar Chalangov defeats Krzysztof Kułak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitelmo Kubis Bandeira defeats Valeri Darchiyev via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Randy Williams via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valentin Siouljine defeats Nikolai Tonkih via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Russian Championship 2003
Saturday, December 21, 2002
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Valeri Darchiyev via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Alexei Kudin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Kozhevnikov defeats Vitaly Rogozin via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page |
IAFC: Stage Of Russia 2
Sunday, November 10, 2002
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitaly Shemetov defeats Evgeniy Podkovkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Shemetov defeats Alexey Purgin via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Podkovkin defeats Nagmudin Usmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Purgin defeats Alexander Mayorov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Shemetov defeats Dmitriy Zhuravskiy via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Podkovkin defeats Igor Zaikin via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nagmudin Usmanov defeats Pavel Mamaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Ukrainian Championship 2002
Saturday, August 10, 2002
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gela Getsadze defeats Andrey Krepin via Submission, Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valentin Siouljine defeats Roman Yakovenko via Submission, Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Krepin defeats Vladimir Yushko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gela Getsadze defeats Evgeny Kabekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valentin Siouljine defeats Viktor Krutnenko via Submission, Leg Lock | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Yakovenko defeats Orestas Pokvytis via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Vasily Kudin Memorial 2002
Saturday, May 04, 2002
Stakhanov, Luhans'ka oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Terezimov defeats Ishkhan Zakharian via Submission, Guillotine Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Karimov defeats Telman Piraev via KO/TKO, Cut | of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Chebotaryov defeats Vladimir Nikitin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Telman Piraev defeats Alexei Kudin via KO/TKO, Punches | of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Karimov defeats Vladimir Guschin via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Avtandil Gogolishvili defeats Vladimir Nikitin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexei Kudin defeats Dmitriy Surnev via KO/TKO, Cut | of 2 Bout Page | |
Telman Piraev defeats Oleg Zaprivoda via KO/TKO, Punch | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Guschin defeats Kamal Rasulov via KO/TKO, Eye Injury | of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Karimov defeats Alexander Sheludchenkov via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: Asian Championship 2002
Saturday, May 04, 2002
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Evgeny Fedin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Dzhalil Salmanov defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexander Mikeev defeats Sergey Panyavskikh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fedin defeats Anatoly Panayev via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Alavutdin Gadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Panayev defeats Dzhalil Salmanov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fedin defeats Alexander Raspakovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Dalgadzhiev via N/A | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Oleg Soloviev via KO/TKO, Cut | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Umakhanov defeats Grigory Tarafiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Russian Championship 2002
Wednesday, April 17, 2002
Saratov, Saratovskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Alexander Chumakov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Erik Oganov defeats Alexey Vakulenko via Submission, Armbar | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Rasul Uzdenov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Erik Oganov defeats Sergey Zenov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Rustam Tatorkhanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Erik Oganov defeats Anatoly Panayev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: Eurasian Championship 2002
Saturday, February 16, 2002
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Nikolai Onikienko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fedin defeats Agop Topchan via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Gela Getsadze via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Romazi Korkelia via Disqualificaton, Eye Gouging | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fedin defeats Oleg Soloviev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Agop Topchan defeats Artur Keloyev via KO/TKO, Cut | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vakulenko defeats Radik Radov via KO/TKO, Knees | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Gela Getsadze via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Onikienko defeats Sergey Nechesov via KO/TKO, Kicks, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Romazi Korkelia defeats Ishkhan Zakharian via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Soloviev defeats Vitaly Rogozin via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Fedin defeats Alexander Sheludchenkov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Keloyev defeats Alexey Simonov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Agop Topchan defeats Valentin Siouljine via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Eurasian Championship 2001
Saturday, December 08, 2001
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Terezimov defeats Sergey Akinin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Magomed Dzhabrailov via KO/TKO, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Terezimov defeats Lechi Tokshaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Akinin defeats Igor Akhmedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Terezimov defeats Sergey Nechesov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Romazi Korkelia defeats Vyacheslav Datsik via Disqualificaton | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Igor Akhmedov defeats Tikhon Gladkov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Akinin defeats Fakhridin Kadimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Lechi Tokshaev defeats Vasily Kononov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Rogozin defeats Avaz Kaumov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: World Championship 2001
Saturday, December 08, 2001
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Dadalov defeats Bislan Dokaev via Submission, Armbar | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Rudakov defeats Ronny Rivano via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bislan Dokaev defeats Roman Savochka via KO/TKO, Elbows | 0:39 Round 2 of 2, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Dadalov defeats Sigitas Kekstas via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Savochka defeats Patrick De Witte via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bislan Dokaev defeats Henning Josten via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sigitas Kekstas defeats Alexander Rekhliasov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Dadalov defeats Faith Kocamis via KO/TKO, Headbutt | 0:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: Brilliant 2001
Friday, December 07, 2001
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valentin Siouljine defeats Denis Bashtovoy via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Giedrius Vaishtoras defeats Mikhail Dyachenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ricardas Jancevicius defeats Vladimir Golub via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dyachenko defeats Sergey Kovtyun via KO/TKO, Cut | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Giedrius Vaishtoras defeats Viktor Chumak via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
IAFC: Open Cup Of Russia 2001 (Stage 2)
Tuesday, August 21, 2001
Volgograd, Volgogradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Ziyautdin Ashurkhanov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vakulenko defeats Alexey Samoilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vakulenko defeats Ziyautdin Ashurkhanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Samoilov defeats Vyacheslav Nabiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Eliseev defeats Ruslan Demus via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Mileshkin defeats Ruslan Karimov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAFC: Mega-Sphere Cup 2
Saturday, August 18, 2001
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Abubakar Abakarov defeats Dmitry Savko via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
Armavir Buldenko defeats Sergey Terezimov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergei Kharitonov defeats Sergey Kaznovsky via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Pogorelov defeats Pavel Melnik via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ilnur Dadashev defeats Alexey Sobolev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
IAFC: Ukrainian Championship 2001
Friday, August 10, 2001
IAFC: Mega-Sphere Cup 1
Friday, August 03, 2001
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Savochka defeats Vyacheslav Datsik via KO/TKO, Cut | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musail Allaudinov defeats Oleg Soloviev via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Dadalov defeats Alseldar Abdulkhamidov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Savochka defeats Vyacheslav Datsik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Dzhabrailov defeats Viktor Basenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAFC: Open Cup Of Russia 2001 (Stage 1)
Sunday, July 01, 2001
Makhachkala, Dagestan
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Musail Allaudinov defeats Andrey Sheludchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alseldar Abdulkhamidov defeats Vyacheslav Datsik via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Musail Allaudinov defeats Andrey Panov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: Vasily Kudin Memorial 2001
Saturday, June 30, 2001
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Terezimov defeats Vladimir Guschin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Novoskiy defeats Oleg Zaprivoda via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Guschin defeats Sergey Novoskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Terezimov defeats Oleg Zaprivoda via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Guschin defeats Alexander Dvornikov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Novoskiy defeats Baton via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Zaprivoda defeats Alexander Golod via Submission, Armbar | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Terezimov defeats Konstantin Aleksandrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IAFC: Asian Championship 2001
Thursday, June 07, 2001
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vasily Krylov vs. Azat Askerov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |