Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
German MMA Championship
- Name: German MMA Championship
- Headquarters: Herne, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
- Acronyms: GMC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: German MMA
GMC Events
GMC Fight Night: Jarman vs Baal
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatolij Baal defeats Raymond Jarman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andreas Hödtke defeats Mick Mokoyoko via KO/TKO | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maurice Adorf defeats Ali Almasha'leh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Matajev defeats Sapan Taha via KO/TKO | 3:21 Round 2 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Benny Bajrami defeats Sami Aita via KO/TKO | 3:09 Round 3 of 3, 13:09 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Ounok defeats Muhammed Celebi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Benmalek defeats Timur Bagljarov via Submission, Armbar | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GMC 24
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stephan Puetz defeats Ruben Wolf via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 3 of 5, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saba Bolaghi defeats Felipe Maia via Decision | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Isabella Hübsch defeats Eva Dourthe via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi defeats Archil Taziashvili via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Mauricio Otalora via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Niko Samsonidse defeats Osama El Zein via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shota Gvasalia defeats Rafał Lewoń via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Draxler defeats David Depannemaecker via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felix Polianidis defeats Koray Cengiz via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Khapilaev defeats Slobodan Djordevic via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduard Kexel defeats Leon Müller via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
GMC Olimpix: Day of Martial Arts
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sami Zarabi defeats Feim Sallaj via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Harris Rahimi defeats Daniel Schwindt via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raul Lemberanskij defeats Yashar Moghanloo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anouar Dehilis defeats Mert Güngör via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Day of Martial Arts
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Idris Aloulou defeats Ajmal Sultani via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Sulimani defeats Benny Bajrami via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Kexel defeats Arthur Demonceaux via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GMC 23
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kerim Engizek defeats Leonardos Sinis via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Max Coga defeats Roman Avdalyan via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Wiens defeats Maurice Adorf via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Heine defeats Uwe Schüder via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Nordin Asrih defeats Islam Khapilaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Nihad Nasufovic via Submission, Twister | 3:33 Round 3 of 3, 13:33 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Jungwirth defeats Erhan Kartal via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anna Isabella Hübsch defeats Paulina Ioannidou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammed Celebi defeats Rhassan Muhared via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Stojicic defeats Rene Runge via KO/TKO, Knee | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Can Aslaner defeats Yoann Soudan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kam Gairbekov defeats Dragan Pešić via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Djukic defeats Justin Schulz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
GMC 22
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Saba Bolaghi defeats Ömer Solmaz via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dimitar Kostov defeats Adriano Andre Colazingari via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 4 of 5, 15:35 Total Bout Page | |
Lom-Ali Hutaev vs. Leo Pla Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Headbutt | 3 Rounds, 9:24 Total Bout Page | |
Sascha Sharma defeats Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julia Dorny defeats Mariam Tatunashvili via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Kam Gairbekov defeats Chris Abdoul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamran Aminzade defeats Ben Adwubi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amin Kuliev defeats Fabrice Tandrayen via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Palokaj defeats Nico Villafane via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georg Dismer defeats Halil Tuzcu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GMC 21
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Vertko defeats Anatolij Baal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Coga defeats Athinodoros Michailidis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rene Runge defeats Mick Mokoyoko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gjoni Palokaj defeats Islam Dulatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammed Celebi defeats Hamed Gelitsch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kennedy Rayomba defeats Zoran Đođ via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Djibril Dulatov defeats Daniel Vogel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariusz Rodak defeats Karsten Liebich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anna Isabella Hübsch defeats Katharina Dalisda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Zielonka defeats Mehmet Nurioglu via Submission, Armbar | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Nino Belov defeats Hamun Bahadorvand via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leon Naumann defeats Andrey Shtefan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GMC 20
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Max Coga vs. Damien Lapilus Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolaos Serbezis defeats Felix Schiffarth via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatolij Baal vs. Ozan Aslaner Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stephan Puetz defeats Idris Amizhaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 3 of 5, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maurice Adorf defeats Martin Uhlich via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sascha Sharma defeats Can Aslaner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julia Dorny defeats Miriam Santana via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Jonas Billstein via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Niko Samsonidse defeats Rakhim Michael via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Florian Kopiec defeats Luka Sumić via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Saba Bolaghi defeats Andrey Khokhlov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joram Wittke defeats Koray Cengiz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Pennant defeats Danijel Aranđelovic via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Zidar defeats Oscar Nave via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
GMC 19
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stephan Puetz defeats Joachim Christensen via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:51 Round 2 of 5, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Nordin Asrih defeats Ivan Musardo via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 5 of 5, 20:50 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Eckerlin defeats Nihad Nasufovic via Decision | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi defeats Oscar Nave via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Jungwirth defeats Filip Zadruzynski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlado Neferanović defeats Robert Lau via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Florian Kopiec defeats David Depannemaecker via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Rakhim Michael defeats Raoul Tedeschi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guy Da Silva defeats Mašan Anđelić via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GMC 18
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ömer Solmaz defeats Felix Schiffarth via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 4 of 5, 16:59 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Eckerlin defeats Daniel Dörrer via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Stipe Brčić via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Vlado Neferanović defeats David Marcina via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Vertko defeats Ozan Aslaner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nilson Pereira defeats Soufian Haj Haddou via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Louis Glismann defeats Arda Adas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Koray Cengiz defeats Ivan Vičić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Uwe Schüder defeats Nenad Dunovic via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maurice Adorf defeats Ridvan Nuka via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Sabirov defeats Jelloul Halhoul via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Khoram defeats Jamal Majidi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rakhim Michael defeats Najm Azizi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zoran Solaja defeats Pantelei Taran via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page |
GMC 17
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nordin Asrih defeats Łukasz Sajewski via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Satoshi Ishii defeats Rokas Stambrauskas via Submission, Scissor Choke | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saša Milinković defeats Murat Malsagov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Eckerlin defeats Julian Pennant via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Aleksey Sotnikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
Hatef Moeil defeats Björn Schmiedeberg via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 11:03 Total Bout Page | |
Can Aslaner defeats Marcel Jedidi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rostislav Zatuchnyy defeats Aqel Shah Sofizada via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felix Schiffarth defeats Amir Safi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 11:48 Total Bout Page | |
Niko Samsonidse defeats Zafar Mohsen via KO/TKO | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maurice Adorf defeats Harun Güler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Khoram defeats Okan Tikici via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Isabella Hübsch defeats Lili Panegirico via Submission, Armbar | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rakhim Michael defeats Philipp Muller via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page |
GMC 16
Saturday, September 01, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stephan Puetz defeats Jan Gottvald via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kerim Engizek defeats Thibaud Larchet via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Mor defeats Ozan Aslaner via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ömer Solmaz defeats Fernando Flores via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Said Eidi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:51 Round 3 of 3, 11:51 Total Bout Page | |
Marc Doussis defeats Koray Cengiz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:31 Round 2 of 3, 9:31 Total Bout Page | |
Mandy Böhm defeats Lili Panegirico via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hamed Faizi defeats Sadat Suljovic via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Hamad Abadi defeats Justin Schulz via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Felix Schiffarth defeats Alexander Wiens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samira El Khawad defeats Paulina Ioannidou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karsten Liebich defeats Jamal Majidi via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Sabirov defeats Kirill Surikow via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saman Baghi defeats Alexandar Logan via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GMC 15
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jan Gottvald defeats Marco Knoebel via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:38 Round 2 of 5, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi defeats Paata Tsxapelia via Submission, Armbar | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Ivica Jakopic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nihad Nasufovic defeats Mario Wittmann via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nordin Asrih defeats Dragan Pešić via Submission, Americana | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicole Stoll defeats Claire Lopez via Submission, Armbar | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soufian Haj Haddou defeats Sylwester Hasny via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Amir Safi via KO/TKO, Kicks and Punches | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Jungwirth defeats David Depannemaecker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Abdoul defeats Peter Bohm via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:31 Round 2 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Felix Schiffarth defeats Manuel Antic via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Surikow defeats Ahmad Halimson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
GMC 14
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Bandel defeats Selim Agaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taylor Lapilus defeats Farbod Iran Nezhad via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Robert Lau defeats Koray Cengiz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Abdulaev defeats Fernando Flores via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Adwubi defeats Lazar Todev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mandy Böhm defeats Diana Tavares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aqel Shah Sofizada defeats Johannes Michalik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Guy Da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Pennant defeats Florian Kopiec via Submission, Kimura | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Lukienczuk defeats Endrit Emini via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Niko Samsonidse defeats Jamal Majidi via Submission, Armbar | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dejan Kosic defeats Abdelouajed Jebban via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page |
GMC 13
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kerim Engizek defeats Gianni Melillo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Joilton Lutterbach defeats Mohamed Grabinski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taylor Lapilus defeats Ömer Solmaz via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damien Lapilus defeats Vladimir Šikić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Djamil Chan defeats Anatolij Baal via KO/TKO | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ozan Aslaner defeats Rafał Lewoń via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mick Mokoyoko defeats Mario Wittmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mert Özyildirim defeats Can Aslaner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi defeats Ken Antwi Adjei via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
Mandy Böhm defeats Petra Částková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Hooi defeats Islam Khapilaev via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soufian Haj Haddou defeats Marcel Jedidi via KO/TKO | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alice Ardelean defeats Samira El Khawad via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 3 of 3, 12:58 Total Bout Page |
GMC 12
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Loik Radzhabov defeats Damir Mihajlović via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ozan Aslaner defeats Abdurashid Ataev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 11:28 Total Bout Page | |
Ömer Solmaz defeats Marc Bockenheimer via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:02 Round 3 of 3, 13:02 Total Bout Page | |
Dimitar Kostov defeats Said Eidi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Eddie Pobivanez defeats Murad Teleev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Koray Cengiz defeats Hamad Abadi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soufian Haj Haddou defeats Wandenberg Nascimento via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamal Majidi defeats Okan Tikici via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Ajmal Sultani via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Osama El Zein defeats Paul Götte via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felix Schiffarth defeats Fabian Weissbrot via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Florian Kopiec defeats Artur Reis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Hamed Faizi defeats Artin Fazliu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:13 Round 2 of 3, 9:13 Total Bout Page |
GMC 11
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Zawada defeats Andreas Stahl via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Selim Agaev defeats Ozan Aslaner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mert Özyildirim defeats Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamila Porczyk defeats Anita Doganova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Dörrer defeats Tim Richter via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 3 of 3, 11:23 Total Bout Page | |
Ömer Solmaz defeats Eugen Black-Dell via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 3 of 3, 13:03 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Adamczyk defeats Dawid Baziak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hatef Moeil defeats Martin Langner via Submission, Verbal | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mandy Böhm defeats Johanna Ropertz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Eidi defeats Manuel Bilić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Florian Kopiec defeats Alexander Djukic via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jarno Errens defeats Giuseppe Correra via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Guy Da Silva defeats Ajmal Sultani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
GMC 10
Saturday, January 07, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Zawada defeats Andreas Kraniotakes via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 2 of 5, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Anatolij Baal defeats Alex Vogt via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Ömer Solmaz defeats Mike Engel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulo Bananada defeats Nilson Pereira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iuri Bejenari defeats Dimitar Kostov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loik Radzhabov defeats Islam Khapilaev via KO/TKO, Doc Stoppage (broken Jaw) | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolaos Serbezis defeats Murad Teleev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurashid Ataev defeats Johannes Michalik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page |
GMC 9
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lom-Ali Eskijew defeats Saba Bolaghi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Paulo Boer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 3 of 5, 11:42 Total Bout Page | |
Kerim Engizek defeats Paweł Żelazowski via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 1:45 Round 3 of 5, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Taha defeats Timo-Juhani Hirvikangas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joilton Lutterbach defeats Selim Agaev via Submission, Armbar | 4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nordin Asrih defeats Jonny Kruschinske via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Zulić defeats Anatolij Baal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Assadi defeats Muhammed Celebi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mandy Böhm defeats Sandra Redegeld via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Eidi defeats Mateja Kosanović via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Merten defeats Alexander Best via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Markus Prödl defeats Lukas Prein via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farbod Iran Nezhad defeats Patric De Sousa Carneiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guy Da Silva defeats Dominik Riedewald via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
GMC 8
Saturday, April 16, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jessin Ayari defeats Mickael Lebout via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kerim Engizek defeats Mick Mokoyoko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:04 Round 2 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page | |
Ottman Azaitar defeats Łukasz Szczerek via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andre Balschmieter defeats Cengiz Dana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatolij Baal defeats Abeku Afful via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Florin Gârdan defeats Ben Boekee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Ehsan Molaei via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Jonny Kruschinske defeats Sebastian Baron via KO/TKO, Injury (hand) | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Vallee defeats Kamil Lipski via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:39 Round 3 of 3, 11:39 Total Bout Page | |
Aitek Emadi defeats Alice Ardelean via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said Eidi defeats Sami Aita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moez Schams defeats Ali Azizi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |