Karate Promotion
Karate Combat
KC Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Eoghan Chelmiah defeats Kevin Azouz via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Abdessalam Ameknassi defeats Nikolasz Lukács via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Karate Combat 17: Valhalla 2
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Miami, FL
US Southeast Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Nikita Yanchuk defeats Vitalie Certan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Omaira Molina defeats Anna Laura Prezzoti via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Davy Dona defeats Nikos Gidakos via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Christina Kavakopoulou defeats Fabiola Esquivel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Edgars Skrīvers defeats Myrza-Bek Tebuev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Nikos Gidakos defeats Willians Quirino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Karate Combat 12: Scrap Punk 3
Sunday, November 01, 2020
Miami, FL
US Southeast Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Franklin Mina defeats Shahin Atamov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Dionicio Gustavo defeats Reda Messaoudi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Andras Virag defeats Gilmarcos de Bastos Jr. via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Josh Quayhagen defeats Jerome Romero Brown via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 3 of 5, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Bryan Van Waesberghe vs. Lahad Cisse Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Luiz Rocha defeats Ilies Mardhi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Daniel Viveros defeats Stefanos Roupakas via KO/TKO, Ura Nage Slam and Ground and Pound | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Bruno Assis defeats Gergu Horvath via KO/TKO, Hooks and Ground and Pound | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Myrza-Bek Tebuev defeats Daniel Viveros via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Franklin Mina defeats Calum Robb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Vitalie Certan defeats Gabriele Cera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Karate Combat 8: Anger Wat 2
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Budapest, HU
Europe Eastern Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Ilies Mardhi defeats Pedro Roig via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Josh Quayhagen defeats Reda Messaoudi via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Rida Boutadout defeats Craig Ryan via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page |
Karate Combat 7: Anger Wat 1
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Budapest, HU
Europe Eastern Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Jerome Romero Brown defeats Ibrahim Abdalla via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Stefanos Roupakas defeats Max Mathes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Jesus Paucaraja Lopez defeats Deivis Ferreras via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Karate Combat 6: Evolution
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Edgars Skrīvers defeats Luiz Rocha via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 3 of 4, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Josh Quayhagen defeats Dionicio Gustavo via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Ibrahim Abdalla defeats Davy Dona via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Shahin Atamov defeats Jorge Perez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Igor de Castañeda defeats Zsolt Habda via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Omaira Molina defeats Nadedge Ait-Ibrahim via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Andrey Grinevich defeats Velimir Jeknic via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Fernando Moreno Paz defeats Alexandre Bouderbane via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Ana Luiza da Silva defeats Stephanie Kaup via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Mohamed Salem Mohamed defeats Sergey Reshilov via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page |
Karate Combat 5: Hollywood
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Luiz Rocha defeats Myrza-Bek Tebuev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Elhadji Ndour defeats Calum Robb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Milos Vukovic defeats Igor de Castañeda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Ibrahim Abdalla defeats Kevin Walker via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Ilies Mardhi defeats Daniel Viveros via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Alexandre Bouderbane defeats Willians Quirino via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Nadedge Ait-Ibrahim defeats Ana Luiza da Silva via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Matheus Silva defeats Kevin Kowalczik via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Jonas Correia defeats Luis Diogo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Karate Combat 4: One World
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Dionicio Gustavo defeats Ibrahim Abdalla via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Luiz Rocha defeats Dimitrios Triantafyllis via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Elhadji G N'dour defeats Adilet Shadykanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Jorge Perez defeats Spyros Margaritopoulos via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Josh Quayhagen defeats Vitalie Certan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Andras Virag defeats Adham Sabry via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Pedro Roig defeats Jesús Paucarcaja Lopez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Fernando Moreno Paz defeats Gabriele Cera via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Edgars Skrīvers defeats Matheus Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Karate Combat 3: Olympus
Friday, July 27, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Jerome Romero Brown defeats Davy Dona via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Achraf Ouchen defeats Franklin Mina via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Yaser Sahintekin defeats Wellington Barbosa via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Igor de Castañeda defeats Fioravante Valentino via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Myrza-Bek Tebuev defeats Deivis Ferreras via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Nadedge Ait-Ibrahim defeats Fabiola Esquivel via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Reda Messaoudi defeats Nikos Kosmas via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Karate Combat 2: Inception
Thursday, April 26, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Jerome Romero Brown defeats Pedro Roig via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Adham Sabry defeats Lahad Cisse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Spyros Margaritopoulos defeats Mohamed Salem Mohamed via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Ibrahim Abdalla defeats Josh Quayhagen via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Dionicio Gustavo defeats Alexandre Bouderbane via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Elhadji G N'dour defeats Andras Virag via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Karate Combat 1: Genesis
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Budapest, HU
Europe Eastern Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Karate) Rafael Aghayev defeats Dionicio Gustavo via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Achraf Ouchen defeats Elhadji Ndour via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Deivis Fererras defeats Saeid Ahmadikaryani via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Reda Messaoudi defeats Luiz Rocha via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Lahad Cisse defeats Aykut Usda via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Josh Quayhagen defeats Muslum Basturk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Alexandre Bouderbane defeats Randy Cura via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |